Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women Junior B
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
 Race 137, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.425 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:45.769Q
2.115 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:47.614Q
3.521 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:47.674 
4.217 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS1:50.078
5.37 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:50.909
 Race 138, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 Federica COLA  BOR1:43.375Q
2.210 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:43.501Q
3.427 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:44.818
4.35 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:47.729
5.112 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW1:49.757
 Race 139, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:46.205Q
2.23 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:48.959Q
3.319 Sophie WIBMER  SLI-    ADV
42 Margherita BETTI  CPPP
 Race 140, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Berenice COMBY  USO1:41.520Q
2.114 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:43.832Q
3.24 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV1:44.104
4.416 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:45.495
5.523 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK-    
 Race 141, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:46.004Q
2.322 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:46.046Q
3.28 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:49.887 
4.520 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA1:50.041
5.463 Irene VILLANI  CPP2:03.514
 Race 142, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:42.143Q
2.318 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:42.223Q
3.226 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:42.399
4.16 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:45.344
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior B
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 156, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:45.218Q
2.320 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA1:46.104 
3.127 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:46.826ADV
4.25 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:49.184
423 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKKP
 Race 157, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:45.120Q
2.221 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:45.210
3.317 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS1:46.315
463 Irene VILLANI  CPPP
 Race 158, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:47.937Q
2.38 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:48.055
3.47 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:48.147
4.212 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW1:49.550
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 159, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.424 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:39.406Q
2.128 Berenice COMBY  USO1:39.418
3.326 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:39.961
4.218 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:40.982
5.53 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:45.449
 Race 160, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Federica COLA  BOR1:40.891Q
2.314 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:41.347 
3.522 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:41.463
4.425 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL2:09.763ADV
119 Sophie WIBMER  SLIP
 Race 161, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:49.185Q
2.113 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:49.219
3.210 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:50.300
4.515 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:54.549
5.34 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV1:54.551
 
Final 1000 meter Women Junior B
 Race 242, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:46.812 
2.212 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW1:49.202
3.463 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:56.656
4.323 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:58.094
 Race 243, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:45.413 
2.47 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:46.379
3.120 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA1:46.569
4.217 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS1:46.803
 Race 244, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:41.992 
2.519 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:42.842
3.121 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:43.346
4.327 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:43.720
5.46 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:45.061
 Race 245, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:44.192 
2.122 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:44.336
3.415 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:44.826
4.33 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:46.113
5.54 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV1:46.187
 Race 246, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:40.0033 
2.218 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:40.0712
3.314 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:40.1671
4.510 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:40.573
5.126 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:40.966
 Race 247, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:47.23634 
2.228 Berenice COMBY  USO1:47.46021
3.525 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:47.75213
4.49 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:48.7848
5.31 Federica COLA  BOR1:49.9115
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.24 Suze KINGMA  TRL1341|1|11:39.406
2.28 Berenice COMBY  USO2211|2|21:39.418
3.25 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL3131|4|31:45.769
4.9 Katharina ULRICH  ECK481|1|41:46.004
5.1 Federica COLA  BOR551|1|51:40.891
  Final, Group 2
6.13 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL131|2|11:40.003
7.18 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI222|4|21:40.071
8.14 Enni WIELSCH  MERC312|2|31:40.167
9.10 Robin KEPPELS  GO42|3|41:40.573
10.26 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL53|3|51:39.961
  Final, Group 3
11.16 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS14|1|11:44.192
12.22 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK22|3|21:41.463
13.15 Lou DUPUIS  RPV32|4|31:44.826
14.3 Lola SUPIOT  CST42|5|41:45.449
15.4 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV53|5|51:44.104
  Final, Group 4
16.2 Margherita BETTI  CPP1|NS|1|11:41.992
17.19 Sophie WIBMER  SLI23 |NS|21:42.842
18.21 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU33|2|31:43.346
19.27 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL43|3|41:43.720
20.6 Helene PENSKY  ETR54|1|51:45.061
  Final, Group 5
21.8 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR13|2|11:45.413
22.7 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR25|3|21:46.379
23.20 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA34|2|31:46.104
24.17 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS44|3|41:46.315
  Final, Group 6
25.5 Franziska ZANDER  ETR14|4|11:46.812
26.12 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW25|4|21:49.202
27.63 Irene VILLANI  CPP35 |NS|31:56.656
28.23 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK45 |NS|41:58.094


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers