Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior B
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Enni WIELSCH  MERC-    Q
2.59 Katharina ULRICH  ECK-    Q
3.226 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL-     
4.416 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS-    
5.312 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW-    
 Race 33, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL49.587Q
2.15 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.099Q
3.215 Lou DUPUIS  RPV50.201 
4.427 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL50.331
5.58 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR50.455
 Race 34, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Berenice COMBY  USO48.080Q
2.210 Robin KEPPELS  GO49.878Q
3.46 Helene PENSKY  ETR50.396 
4.363 Irene VILLANI  CPP51.116
 Race 35, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.424 Suze KINGMA  TRL47.994Q
2.11 Federica COLA  BOR48.976Q
3.37 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR50.044 
4.523 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK50.188
5.221 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU50.344
 Race 36, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK50.294Q
2.418 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI50.598Q
3.24 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV51.284 
4.53 Lola SUPIOT  CST51.326
5.317 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS53.861
 Race 37, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Margherita BETTI  CPP48.264Q
2.325 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL48.306Q
3.419 Sophie WIBMER  SLI49.166 
120 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STAP
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior B
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 53, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Sophie WIBMER  SLI49.674Q
2.227 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL49.737 
3.420 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA50.103
4.363 Irene VILLANI  CPP51.851
 Race 54, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU50.396Q
2.26 Helene PENSKY  ETR50.642 
3.44 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV50.880
4.38 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR50.938
 Race 55, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.426 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL49.324Q
2.116 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS49.594 
3.215 Lou DUPUIS  RPV50.856
4.317 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS54.120
 Race 56, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Lola SUPIOT  CST50.679Q
2.17 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR51.016
3.212 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW52.474
4.323 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK1:04.376
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 57, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL48.281Q
2.12 Margherita BETTI  CPP48.349
3.310 Robin KEPPELS  GO49.568
4.45 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.372
 Race 58, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Berenice COMBY  USO47.291Q
2.21 Federica COLA  BOR48.334 
3.418 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI49.342
4.322 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK49.652
 Race 59, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Suze KINGMA  TRL47.948Q
2.49 Katharina ULRICH  ECK48.588 
3.325 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL48.706
4.214 Enni WIELSCH  MERC49.728
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior B
 Race 116, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR51.499 
2.363 Irene VILLANI  CPP51.541
3.14 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV51.645
4.412 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW51.820
5.623 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK53.030
6.517 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS54.392
 Race 117, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR51.255 
2.127 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL51.421
3.36 Helene PENSKY  ETR51.547
4.415 Lou DUPUIS  RPV51.629
5.220 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA52.311
 Race 118, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS49.366 
2.319 Sophie WIBMER  SLI49.618
3.126 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL49.868
4.421 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU50.338
5.53 Lola SUPIOT  CST50.498
 Race 119, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK49.405 
2.110 Robin KEPPELS  GO49.833
3.45 Franziska ZANDER  ETR49.947
4.314 Enni WIELSCH  MERC50.918
 Race 120, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Margherita BETTI  CPP48.2555 
2.325 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL48.7953
3.418 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI49.2902
29 Katharina ULRICH  ECKP
 Race 121, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Berenice COMBY  USO46.65234 
2.224 Suze KINGMA  TRL47.57321
3.41 Federica COLA  BOR48.62113
4.313 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL48.7878
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.28 Berenice COMBY  USO1341|1|146.652
2.24 Suze KINGMA  TRL2211|1|247.573
3.1 Federica COLA  BOR3132|2|348.334
4.13 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL481|1|448.281
  Final, Group 2
5.2 Margherita BETTI  CPP151|2|148.255
6.25 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL232|3|248.306
7.18 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI322|3|349.290
8.9 Katharina ULRICH  ECKP2|2|P48.588
  Final, Group 3
9.22 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK11|4|149.405
10.10 Robin KEPPELS  GO22|3|249.568
11.5 Franziska ZANDER  ETR32|4|349.947
12.14 Enni WIELSCH  MERC41|4|449.728
  Final, Group 4
13.16 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS14|2|149.366
14.19 Sophie WIBMER  SLI23|1|249.166
15.26 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL33|1|349.324
16.21 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU45|1|450.338
17.3 Lola SUPIOT  CST54|1|550.498
  Final, Group 5
18.7 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR13|2|150.044
19.27 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL24|2|249.737
20.6 Helene PENSKY  ETR33|2|350.396
21.15 Lou DUPUIS  RPV43|3|450.201
22.20 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA5|NS|3|550.103
  Final, Group 6
23.8 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR15|4|150.455
24.63 Irene VILLANI  CPP24|4|251.116
25.4 Iris KLEIWEG  DKIJV33|3|350.880
26.12 Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW45|3|451.820
27.23 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK54|4|550.188
28.17 Natascha LINDENSKOV  SKS65|4|653.861


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV