Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Overall Classification Junior D Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1000500777Best time
1.50 Kebba NJIE  NSV8942111:43.344
2.58 Filippo PEZZONI  SES7651221:43.084
3.59 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES29123361:44.118
4.48 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL212241531:46.334
5.37 Albie BARLOW  ALD15167542:11.146
6.72 Alessandro PICCO  VGT14178451:45.823
7.51 Elio CALANCA  RPV9195771:47.512
8.60 Christian CATTANI  SES43319681:50.710
9.44 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV329613101:49.500
10.62 Emanuele LUNARDI  SGR134158111:48.412
11.39 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR35141291:48.064
12.73 Loy CREMERS  YDS351111131:49.283
13.67 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI42139201:47.584
14.57 Stefan EVERTS  SCT441214182:14.982
15.45 Justus BAUER  ETR492310161:52.048
16.64 Leone CARPENE'  SGR491616171:48.526
17.71 Lucas MOINDRON  USO562021151:50.942
18.55 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT609121:45.907
19.66 Moritz K√úHNRICH  SLI632117251:50.946
20.63 Samuele ALBERTI  SGR671828212:02.898
21.56 Jurre NAUTA  SCT672223221:51.704
22.69 Mart SYPERSMA  TRL682727141:49.374
23.42 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG702618261:48.838
24.38 Nathan MULLER  ASMB712424231:52.180
25.74 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS722825191:50.616
26.53 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCP783119281:51.550
27.70 Lorenzo SEGHIZZI  UGP782920291:50.850
28.40 Kristian GENNARO  BOR782529241:53.113
29.47 Marten TAUBERT  EVD8710381:46.126
30.36 Mark GOLDIN  AEV903330271:55.464
31.46 Matthias REIMER  ETR911737371:58.958
32.52 Timeo CALANCA  RPV923031311:50.972
34.68 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1003826361:24.406
35.61 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1023532351:56.906
36.49 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1023434341:56.782
37.41 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1033736301:58.222
38.54 Simone NADALINI  SCP1043635331:57.530
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport