|
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C |
10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 30 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C |
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C |
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
|
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
Race 313, Group 1 (3 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
| 1 | 162 | | Tsjerk VAN DER MEER | TRL | | | |
| 2 | 53 | | Moritz HARTMANN | EVD | | | |
| 3 | 128 | | Filippo PEZZONI | SES | | | |
| 4 | 149 | | Lowie DEKENS | STKG | | | |
| 5 | 54 | | Marten TAUBERT | EVD | | | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 128 | | Filippo PEZZONI | SES | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 1:38.425 | |
2. | 174 | | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO | 2 | 21 | | 2|1|1|2 | 1:38.158 | |
3. | 148 | | Tijmen VAN LAETHEM | STKG | 3 | 13 | | 1|1|1|3 | 1:39.011 | |
4. | 162 | | Tsjerk VAN DER MEER | TRL | 4 | 8 | | 1|2|2|4 | 1:38.521 | |
5. | 92 | | Samuel SULC | KSB | 5 | 5 | | 1|1|2|5 | 1:39.037 | |
Final, Group 2 |
6. | 62 | | MOLNAR Borisz Z. | FTC | 1 | 3 | | 1|2|2|1 | 1:38.258 | |
7. | 53 | | Moritz HARTMANN | EVD | 2 | 2 | | 1|2|3|2 | 1:38.427 | |
8. | 63 | | DERDAK Akos | FTC | 3 | 1 | | 1|2|3|3 | 1:38.621 | |
9. | 54 | | Marten TAUBERT | EVD | 4 | | | 3|4|4|4 | 1:38.953 | |
10. | 103 | | KUN Bence Benedek | MTK | 5 | | | 3|1|3|5 | 1:39.212 | |
Final, Group 3 |
11. | 110 | | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 1 | | | 5|3|4|1 | 1:38.368 | |
12. | 149 | | Lowie DEKENS | STKG | 2 | | | 1|1|5|2 | 1:42.626 | |
13. | 185 | | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 3 | | | 3|2|5|3 | 1:40.418 | |
14. | 2 | | Albie BARLOW | ALD | 4 | | | 3|3|4|4 | 1:39.211 | |
15. | 147 | | Stijn DE VRIES | STH | 5 | | | 3|2|5|5 | 1:41.165 | |
Final, Group 4 |
16. | 130 | | Carlo TAGLIABUE | SES | 1 | | | 2|5|1|1 | 1:41.998 | |
17. | 64 | | GYALOG Bence | FTC | 2 | | | 3|5|2|2 | 1:42.080 | |
18. | 24 | | Pietro ANTONIOLI | BOR | 3 | | | 1|5|1|3 | 1:43.212 | |
19. | 105 | | PISTAI Botond | MTK | 4 | | | 2|3|2|4 | 1:43.820 | |
20. | 124 | | Jesper SCHMITZ | SCT | 5 | | | 3|4|1|5 | 1:42.941 | |
Final, Group 5 |
21. | 30 | | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | 1 | | | 3|3|1 | 1:43.996 | |
22. | 65 | | MAZANY Bendeguz | FTC | 2 | | | 3|4|4|2 | 1:39.815 | |
23. | 83 | | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 3 | | | 2|3|2|3 | 1:42.033 | |
24. | 134 | | Camille BIRON | SIDB | 4 | | | 2|4|3|4 | 1:38.710 | |
Final, Group 6 |
25. | 175 | | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 1 | | | 2|3|5|1 | 1:42.309 | |
26. | 170 | | Badis BRUGVIN | USF | 2 | | | 2|4|5|2 | 1:42.418 | |
27. | 139 | | Niels BRANDT | STAYC | 3 | | | 2|5|4|3 | 1:42.103 | |
28. | 106 | | GYORY Peter | MTK | 4 | | | 3|4|4|4 | 1:45.334 | |
29. | 61 | | YU Kevin | FTC | 0 | | | 1|5|5|5 | 1:43.736 | |
Final, Group 7 |
30. | 25 | | Edoardo COLTURI | BOR | 1 | | | 4|1|1 | 1:37.564 | |
31. | 181 | | Alessandro PICCO | VGT | 2 | | | 5|1|2 | 1:37.909 | |
32. | 68 | | Boet GROENEWEGEN | HVHW | 3 | | | 2|5|1|3 | 1:38.050 | |
33. | 182 | | Matteo GIANA | VGT | 4 | | | 4|1|4 | 1:41.019 | |
34. | 154 | | Magnus RATDAL | TKK | 5 | | | 4|2|5 | 1:42.279 | |
Final, Group 8 |
35. | 27 | | Fabio BRACCHI | BOR | 1 | | | 4|2|1 | 1:43.223 | |
36. | 38 | | Stian VAN ETTEN | DKIJV | 2 | | | 4|2|2 | 1:43.510 | |
37. | 4 | | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 3 | | | 4|3|3 | 1:43.274 | |
38. | 129 | | Christian CATTANI | SES | 4 | | | 4|2|4 | 1:43.198 | |
39. | 46 | | Rune Björn GUSTAVS | ETR | 0 | | | 4|3|5 | 1:42.400 | |
Final, Group 9 |
40. | 144 | | Senne VAN DE REST | STB | 1 | | | 5|3|1 | 1:44.229 | |
41. | 47 | | Justus BAUER | ETR | 2 | | | 5|3|2 | 1:44.757 | |
42. | 26 | | Andrea BELLOTTI | BOR | 3 | | | 4|4|3 | 1:45.653 | |
43. | 152 | | Ishan OLDEN | SVU | 4 | | | 5|4|4 | 1:43.085 | |
44. | 69 | | Mika SALOMONSSON | HVHW | 5 | | | 5|4|5 | 1:43.415 | |
Final, Group 10 |
45. | 155 | | Henri Stenskrog MIDJO | TKK | 1 | | | 5|5|1 | 1:44.402 | |
46. | 169 | | Lorenzo SEGHIZZI | UGP | 2 | | | 5|5|2 | 1:54.677 | |
47. | 28 | | Andrea PAOLETTI | BOR | 0 | | | 6|5|3 | 1:49.067 | |
48. | 94 | | Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN | MAS | 0 | | | 4|4|4 | 1:46.295 | |
49. | 135 | | Vincent JOHANSSON | SKS | 0 | | | 5|5|5 | 2:02.667 | |
50. | 163 | | Jesse TUINSTRA | TRL | 0 | | | 6|6|5 | | |
Final, Group 5 |
51. | 107 | | Kebba NJIE | NSV | P | | | 2|3|P | 1:39.333 | |
|
|