Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Loy CREMERS

Name: Loy Cremers
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: De Schaverdijn, Hasselt
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter34.65127/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams Kampioenschap
500 meter47.2622/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3
777 meter1:17.14116/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
1000 meter1:38.0918/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2
1500 meter2:37.48904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
16/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1ABC + Senioren Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 21st
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR C MEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 25th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th
18/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Jun ABC/ Sen Div A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
22/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Jun ABC/Sen Div A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
47.2622/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
47.61110/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
47.76311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
47.86811/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.9718/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 2 
48.08509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.1518/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.21709/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.37204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.48610/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
48.5022/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.59405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.09605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
49.4016/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.59205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
50.6016/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:10.9018/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
P16/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:38.0918/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Super Final, Group 2 
1:40.0622/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 2 
1:40.65706/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:40.71313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.46906/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:43.3816/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Super Final, Group 3 
1:43.40111/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:45.71710/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.80010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:46.45812/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:46.60311/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:46.67905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.48904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:40.45609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
2:40.50609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:42.12309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:45.90504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:18.41411/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:05.69012/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Belgium: Loy Cremers, Jesse-Jan Rayen, Tijmen Van Laethem)
 
3000 meter relay
4:43.4418/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 1 
(STKG MIX 2: Ken Bronselaer, Loy Cremers, Tuur Looijen, Robbe Volckaert)
YC16/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(YDS 2: Loy Cremers, Luna-Marie Lau, Mirthe Michielsen, Jesse-Jan Rayen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports