Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tatiana KOBIZEVA

Name: Tatiana Kobizeva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter46.2725/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2
1000 meter1:38.33116/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships Russia
1500 meter2:30.38022/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distance

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 40th,   1500 meter: 24th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 40th,   500 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 36th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 26th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
47.0414/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.4813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
47.69326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
47.71603/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.93503/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
48.06126/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
48.30302/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.16727/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:38.5915/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.7515/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:44.08204/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.6615/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
1:50.54428/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:51.78402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:52.7213/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:54.77126/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.9514/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:41.24503/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:42.78826/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:42.91402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:43.6213/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:56.11027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
3:00.06203/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports