Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Olesya SISOYEVA

Name: Olesya Sisoyeva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter45.1516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:35.56024/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distance
1500 meter2:32.53022/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distance

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 46th,   500 meter: 50th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 47th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 42nd,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 27th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 14th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 32nd

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
45.92422/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
45.93521/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
46.1014/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 2 
46.4214/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.4813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
47.3014/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
P02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
P27/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:37.54526/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:38.2815/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.89628/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.8113/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:43.33602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:46.35502/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:47.96104/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:48.16228/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
P21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.91021/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:37.44102/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:41.3113/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:43.22326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:45.49122/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 2 
2:45.85627/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:57.06027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
3:03.6714/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
P03/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro