Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA BY DISTANCE - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 March 2019
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:27.700Q
2.28 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:29.660Q
3.321 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:30.000
4.433 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:30.650
5.513 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:32.530
6.66 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS2:33.120
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:30.860Q
2.236 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:31.050Q
3.324 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS2:31.730
4.43 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS2:35.000
5.516 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS2:38.890
6.632 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS2:44.020
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:44.920Q
2.217 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:45.020Q
3.323 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:45.110
4.429 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:46.490
5.512 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:47.090
6.631 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS2:47.340
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:38.680Q
2.211 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:38.750Q
3.32 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:38.890
4.440 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:39.250
5.57 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS2:41.380
6.615 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:43.420
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:40.680Q
2.210 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:40.710Q
3.335 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:40.750
4.439 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS2:40.800
5.522 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS2:43.550
6.634 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS2:51.060
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:47.350Q
2.241 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:48.360Q
3.328 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:49.480
4.45 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS2:50.110
5.514 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS2:51.540
6.618 Anastasia URZHUMOVA  RUS2:53.760


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers