Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP PROLOGUE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 17 September 2022
 
Kwart Finales 1000 meter Divisie C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 12 skaters)
 Race 13, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6123 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:39.366Q
2.3119 Hessel KOOT  SVU1:40.010Q
3.494 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:40.221
4.1115 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:40.706
5.5113 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:40.860
6.2109 Valerie AARTS  IHCL1:52.762
 Race 14, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:37.662Q
2.279 Mathys FABER  TRL1:37.992Q
3.440 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:39.486
4.528 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:40.084
5.3110 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL1:40.170
6.665 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:41.472
 Race 15, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4106 Colin BREED  SCT1:38.173Q
2.695 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:38.219Q
3.552 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:40.389
4.235 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT1:40.575
5.167 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU1:45.401ADV
378 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRLP
 Race 16, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:37.250Q
2.372 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:38.594Q
3.491 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:40.734
4.275 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:41.423
5.5120 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL-    
639 Yael PRENGER  STAYC
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 25, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.465 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:44.947Q
2.5120 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:53.425Q
3.291 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2:04.049
4.375 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL-    
1115 Suze KINGMA  TRLP
 Race 26, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.678 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:39.967Q
2.335 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT1:40.026Q
3.128 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:40.569
4.4113 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:40.684
2110 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRLP
5109 Valerie AARTS  IHCLYC
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 27, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:33.898Q
2.3123 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:35.520Q
3.279 Mathys FABER  TRL1:35.568
4.440 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:37.168
5.667 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU1:42.046
6.5119 Hessel KOOT  SVU-    
 Race 28, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2106 Colin BREED  SCT1:36.409Q
2.395 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:36.423Q
3.472 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:36.775
4.652 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:37.677
5.183 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:39.093
6.594 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:39.263
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie C
 Race 37, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:38.581 
2.275 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:38.713
3.1113 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:38.977
4.4110 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL1:40.053
 Race 38, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT1:36.339 
2.691 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:36.424
3.178 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL1:36.790
4.328 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:37.695
5.5120 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL1:37.721
6.465 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:39.481
 Race 39, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:40.377 
2.6119 Hessel KOOT  SVU1:40.467
3.252 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:40.577
4.383 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:40.684
5.494 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:41.532
6.567 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU1:41.730
 Race 40, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:30.934 
2.4106 Colin BREED  SCT1:31.812
3.379 Mathys FABER  TRL1:32.170
4.595 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:32.516
5.2123 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:33.114
6.672 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:35.848
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.130 Peter MURPHY  LUX101|1|11:30.934
2.106 Colin BREED  SCT21|1|21:31.812
3.79 Mathys FABER  TRL32|3|31:32.170
4.95 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL42|2|41:32.516
5.123 Gioya LANCEE  SCT51|2|51:33.114
6.72 Femke DE BOER  TRL62|3|61:35.848
  Finale, Groep 2
7.40 Anil DE VRIES  STB13|4|11:37.168
8.119 Hessel KOOT  SVU22|6|21:40.010
9.52 Harmen LAMMERS  STH33|4|31:37.677
10.83 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL41|5|41:37.662
11.94 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL53|6|51:39.263
12.67 Mijntje DE JONG  SVU65|5|61:41.730
  Finale, Groep 3
13.35 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT14|2|11:36.339
14.91 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL23|3|21:36.424
15.78 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL3|NS|1|31:36.790
16.28 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV44|3|41:37.695
17.120 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL55|2|51:37.721
18.65 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU66|1|61:39.481
  Finale, Groep 4
19.115 Suze KINGMA  TRL14 |NS|11:38.581
20.75 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL24|4|21:38.713
21.113 Claretta CARAVITA  STA35|4|31:38.977
22.110 Thomas VAN DER VAART  TRL45 |NS|41:40.053
  Kwart Finales, Groep 1
39 Yael PRENGER  STAYCYC
  Halve Finales, Groep 2
109 Valerie AARTS  IHCLYC6|YC1:52.762


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV