Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Femke DE BOER

Name: Femke de Boer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter31.5614/01/12Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie Noordoost 3
333 meter38.75705/10/14Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M
500 meter44.96006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:17.3110/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noordoost 3
1000 meter1:31.62401/10/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Trials World Cup
1500 meter2:23.51330/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation Cup
3000 meter5:47.3309/12/16Leeuwarden NEDClub Competition TRIAS (NED)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsDames
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1500 meter: 14th
29/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupWomen
    Overall Ranking: 13th
21/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Athletes
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 m SF: 19th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySEN WOM
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 10th
16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Divisie B
    500 meter: 8th
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie A
    1000 meter: 19th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
31.82221/09/23Heerenveen NEDTime Trials Netherlands(Time Trial) 
 
500 meter
45.19123/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsHalve Finales 
45.23123/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsKwart Finales 
45.39729/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
45.47821/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group D 
45.56310/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.80421/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group A 
45.86923/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
45.99501/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group B 
46.39416/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 2 
46.57801/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupSemi Final, Group A 
46.73516/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Halve Finales, Group 1 
46.78621/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Semi Final, Group A 
47.15416/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:08.23411/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:13.37811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
 
666 meter
1:02.53521/09/23Heerenveen NEDTime Trials Netherlands(Time Trial) 
 
1000 meter
1:32.73524/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsHalve Finales 
1:32.88321/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:34.08024/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsKwart Finales 
1:34.74021/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Semi Final, Group B 
1:34.87722/09/23Heerenveen NEDTime Trials Netherlands(Time Trial) 
1:35.69329/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:35.89214/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:35.95914/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:36.29912/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.68712/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:37.60601/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group D 
1:37.64814/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale, Group 4 
1:38.31611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.08524/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
1:40.30330/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupSemi Final, Group B 
1:42.85421/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group E 
 
1500 meter
2:23.51330/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group B 
2:28.69521/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Super Final, Group C 
2:32.23029/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
2:35.47710/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.26510/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
P23/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsHalve Finales 
 
2000 meter relay
2:45.52929/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupSemi Final, Group A 
(NED3: Hugo Bosma, Angel Daleman, Femke de Boer, Sjinkie Knegt)
2:49.05330/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group A 
(NED3: Hugo Bosma, Angel Daleman, Femke de Boer, Sjinkie Knegt)
2:49.80701/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group B 
(NED4: Femke de Boer, Daan Kos, Anne Floor Otter, Melle van 't Wout)
2:55.25414/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team F: Femke de Boer, Lotte Donderwinkel, Tim Kee, Harmen Lammers)
P24/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
(Team Blauw.: Femke de Boer, Hessel van Berkum, Jari van Polen, Leon Visser)
 
3000 meter relay
4:19.89230/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group A 
(NED1: Angel Daleman, Femke de Boer, Selma Poutsma, Michelle Velzeboer)
4:21.86721/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group A 
(TEAM RD: Femke de Boer, Anil de Vries, Harmen Lammers, Kiek Straathof)
4:22.19001/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group A 
(NED2: Femke de Boer, Lotte Donderwinkel, Anne Floor Otter, Diede van Oorschot)
P12/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Netherlands: Angel Daleman, Femke de Boer, Anne Floor Otter, Diede van Oorschot)
P16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team F: Valerie Aarts, Femke de Boer, Anil de Vries, Kiek Straathof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo