Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.656 Leon VISSER  SVU2:30.448Q
2.255 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG2:31.762
3.435 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR3:06.328
4.158 Noah VAN RIET  TRL3:06.772ADV
333 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECOP
547 Linus August RISNES  OSKP
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.660 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL2:34.216Q
2.231 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP2:34.898
3.448 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK2:36.765
4.539 Bent SCHOOB  ETR2:37.945
5.141 Sarp VISSER  IHCL2:44.135
354 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKGP
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL2:34.788Q
2.657 Daniel BROUWER  SVU2:35.608 
3.362 Simon BASTIER  USO2:36.518
4.151 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:36.560
5.537 Emil KOCH  EVD2:40.476
6.434 Louis ROSS  ETR2:41.706
 Race 9, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:34.404Q
2.140 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL2:35.098 
3.338 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD2:35.356
4.229 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB2:39.552
5.532 David HUBER  ECK2:40.474
6.753 Anil DE VRIES  STB2:41.389
7.649 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2:41.519
 Race 10, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK2:39.702Q
2.452 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI2:42.733 
3.645 Jason WILTING  NSV2:43.077
4.550 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES2:45.320ADV
5.336 Gustav HAMANN  ETR2:46.788
261 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRLP
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 21, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL2:34.168 
2.254 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG2:34.290
3.347 Linus August RISNES  OSK2:35.114
4.433 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO2:41.772
 Race 22, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Louis ROSS  ETR2:45.875 
2.137 Emil KOCH  EVD2:45.995
3.636 Gustav HAMANN  ETR2:46.699
4.541 Sarp VISSER  IHCL2:47.478
5.253 Anil DE VRIES  STB2:50.003
6.349 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2:52.291
 Race 23, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:34.311 
2.429 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB2:35.563
3.248 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK2:35.645
4.645 Jason WILTING  NSV2:36.019
5.339 Bent SCHOOB  ETR2:36.281
6.532 David HUBER  ECK2:37.383
7.735 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR2:38.367
 Race 24, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.340 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL2:31.8381 
2.155 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG2:31.972
3.557 Daniel BROUWER  SVU2:32.527
4.438 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD2:33.093
5.231 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP2:34.397
6.752 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI2:35.749
7.662 Simon BASTIER  USO2:55.691
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Leon VISSER  SVU2:30.07534 
2.758 Noah VAN RIET  TRL2:30.74121
3.330 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:32.59513
4.650 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES2:36.6478
5.260 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL2:45.8895
6.459 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL3:09.6533
546 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSKP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.56 Leon VISSER  SVU1341|12:30.075
2.58 Noah VAN RIET  TRL2214|22:30.741
3.30 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR3131|32:32.595
4.50 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES484|42:36.647
5.60 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL551|52:34.216
6.59 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL631|62:34.788
7.46 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSKP11|P2:39.702
  Final, Group 2
8.40 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL112|12:31.838
9.55 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG22|22:31.762
10.57 Daniel BROUWER  SVU32|32:32.527
11.38 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD43|42:33.093
12.31 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP52|52:34.397
13.52 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI62|62:35.749
14.62 Simon BASTIER  USO73|72:36.518
  Final, Group 3
15.51 Pietro GERVASONI  SES14|12:34.311
16.29 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB24|22:35.563
17.48 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK33|32:35.645
18.45 Jason WILTING  NSV43|42:36.019
19.39 Bent SCHOOB  ETR54|52:36.281
20.32 David HUBER  ECK65|62:37.383
21.35 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR73|72:38.367
  Final, Group 4
22.34 Louis ROSS  ETR16|12:41.706
23.37 Emil KOCH  EVD25|22:40.476
24.36 Gustav HAMANN  ETR35|32:46.699
25.41 Sarp VISSER  IHCL45|42:44.135
26.53 Anil DE VRIES  STB56|52:41.389
27.49 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK67|62:41.519
  Final, Group 5
28.61 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1|NS|12:34.168
29.54 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG2|NS|22:34.290
30.47 Linus August RISNES  OSK3|NS|32:35.114
31.33 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO4|NS|42:41.772


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo