Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.459 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:35.704Q
2.550 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:36.482Q
3.147 Linus August RISNES  OSK1:36.550
4.352 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:39.041
5.233 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO-    
 Race 144, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:46.953Q
2.248 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:48.551Q
3.136 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:48.783 
4.445 Jason WILTING  NSV1:49.979
 Race 145, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG1:39.009Q
2.431 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:39.125Q
3.357 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:39.267 
4.234 Louis ROSS  ETR1:40.675
 Race 146, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.556 Leon VISSER  SVU1:36.880Q
2.238 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:37.817Q
3.329 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB1:37.923 
4.153 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:42.202
5.449 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:42.662
 Race 147, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.330 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:42.710Q
2.462 Simon BASTIER  USO1:42.802Q
3.540 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:42.906 
4.141 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:46.061
5.232 David HUBER  ECK1:47.037
 Race 148, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:36.392Q
2.460 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:36.476Q
3.337 Emil KOCH  EVD1:39.334 
4.235 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:40.478
 Race 149, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:35.923Q
2.161 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:36.050Q
3.339 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-     
455 Fré VAN DAMME  STKGP
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 162, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Emil KOCH  EVD1:38.340Q
2.241 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:38.726 
3.439 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:38.818
4.332 David HUBER  ECK1:39.010
 Race 163, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:36.698Q
2.152 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:38.267 
3.353 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:40.528
4.433 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO1:42.468
 Race 164, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.455 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:35.190Q
2.129 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB1:38.042
3.235 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:39.064
4.334 Louis ROSS  ETR1:40.690
 Race 165, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:37.152Q
2.445 Jason WILTING  NSV1:37.306 
3.336 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:37.678
4.149 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:42.582
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 166, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.556 Leon VISSER  SVU1:36.843Q
2.260 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:37.318 
3.447 Linus August RISNES  OSK1:38.374
4.350 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES-    ADV
146 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSKP
 Race 167, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:36.653Q
2.261 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:36.693
3.338 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:36.995
4.548 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:38.147
5.454 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG-    
 Race 168, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:32.984Q
2.330 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:33.071
3.558 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:33.332
4.231 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:33.462
5.462 Simon BASTIER  USO1:33.574
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
 Race 248, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Louis ROSS  ETR1:37.808 
2.235 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:38.604
3.353 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:39.808
4.132 David HUBER  ECK1:39.858
5.533 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO1:40.454
6.649 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:44.054
 Race 249, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.539 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:36.830 
2.229 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB1:37.090
3.136 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:54.676
352 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLIP
441 Sarp VISSER  IHCLP
 Race 250, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:37.752 
2.240 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:38.788
3.345 Jason WILTING  NSV1:40.190
4.437 Emil KOCH  EVD1:53.547
157 Daniel BROUWER  SVUYC
 Race 251, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:38.181 
2.355 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:38.381
3.262 Simon BASTIER  USO1:38.491
4.554 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG1:38.815
448 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSKP
 Race 252, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:35.4633 
2.150 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:36.1252
3.338 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:36.6671
4.547 Linus August RISNES  OSK1:37.217
5.460 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:50.351
 Race 253, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.556 Leon VISSER  SVU1:38.46634 
2.230 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:38.96421
3.461 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:39.03413
4.159 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:39.1508
5.351 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:39.2425
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.56 Leon VISSER  SVU1341|1|11:36.843
2.30 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2211|2|21:33.071
3.61 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL3132|2|31:36.050
4.59 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL481|1|41:32.984
5.51 Pietro GERVASONI  SES551|1|51:35.923
  Final, Group 2
6.58 Noah VAN RIET  TRL131|3|11:33.332
7.50 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES222|4|21:36.125
8.38 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD312|3|31:36.667
9.47 Linus August RISNES  OSK43|3|41:36.550
10.60 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL52|2|51:36.476
  Final, Group 3
11.31 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP12|4|11:33.462
12.55 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG2|NS|1|21:35.190
13.62 Simon BASTIER  USO32|5|31:33.574
14.54 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG41|5|41:38.815
15.48 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSKP2|4|P1:38.147
  Final, Group 4
16.46 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK11 |NS|11:36.392
17.40 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL23|1|21:37.152
18.45 Jason WILTING  NSV34|2|31:37.306
19.37 Emil KOCH  EVD43|1|41:38.340
  Final, Group 5
21.39 Bent SCHOOB  ETR13|3|11:36.830
22.29 Maxime DESMURS  ASMB23|2|21:37.090
23.36 Gustav HAMANN  ETR33|3|31:37.678
24.52 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLIP4|2|P1:38.267
25.41 Sarp VISSER  IHCLP4|2|P1:38.726
  Final, Group 6
26.34 Louis ROSS  ETR14|4|11:37.808
27.35 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR24|3|21:38.604
28.53 Anil DE VRIES  STB34|3|31:39.808
29.32 David HUBER  ECK45|4|41:39.010
30.33 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO55|4|51:40.454
31.49 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK65|4|61:42.582
  Final, Group 4
57 Daniel BROUWER  SVUYC3|1|YC1:36.698


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo