Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
Distance Classification 1000 metre Junior D Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
58
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
1
34
1|1|1
1:43.084
2.
50
Kebba NJIE
NSV
2
21
1|1|2
1:43.344
3.
59
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
3
13
2|2|3
1:44.118
4.
48
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
4
8
1|1|4
1:46.334
5.
51
Elio CALANCA
RPV
5
5
2|2|5
1:47.512
6.
44
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
6
3
2|3|6
1:49.500
7.
37
Albie BARLOW
ALD
7
2
1|2|7
2:11.146
Final, Group 2
8.
72
Alessandro PICCO
VGT
1
1
2|3|1
1:45.823
9.
55
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
2
1|4|2
1:45.907
10.
47
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
3
2|3|3
1:46.126
11.
73
Loy CREMERS
YDS
4
3|4|4
1:49.283
12.
57
Stefan EVERTS
SCT
5
3|4|5
2:14.982
Final, Group 3
13.
67
Alexander ZABRODSKY
SLI
1
4|1|1
1:47.584
14.
39
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
2
3|5|2
1:48.064
15.
62
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
3
2|6|3
1:48.412
16.
64
Leone CARPENE'
SGR
4
3|5|4
1:48.526
17.
46
Matthias REIMER
ETR
5
3|6|5
1:58.958
18.
63
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
6
3|5|6
2:02.898
Final, Group 4
19.
60
Christian CATTANI
SES
1
1|P|1
1:50.710
20.
71
Lucas MOINDRON
USO
2
6|1|2
1:50.942
21.
66
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLI
3
4|1|3
1:50.946
22.
56
Jurre NAUTA
SCT
4
5|2|4
1:51.704
23.
45
Justus BAUER
ETR
5
4|2|5
1:52.048
24.
38
Nathan MULLER
ASMB
6
4|3|6
1:52.180
25.
40
Kristian GENNARO
BOR
7
5|2|7
1:53.113
Final, Group 5
26.
42
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
1
4|3|1
1:48.838
27.
69
Mart SYPERSMA
TRL
2
7|4|2
1:49.374
28.
74
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
3
4|3|3
1:50.616
29.
70
Lorenzo SEGHIZZI
UGP
4
6|5|4
1:50.850
30.
52
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
5
5|5|5
1:50.972
31.
53
Lorenzo BERTOLDI
SCP
6
6|4|6
1:51.550
Final, Group 6
33.
36
Mark GOLDIN
AEV
1
5|5|1
1:55.464
34.
49
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
2
5|7|2
1:56.782
35.
61
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
3
7|6|3
1:56.906
36.
54
Simone NADALINI
SCP
4
6|6|4
1:57.530
37.
41
Andrea BELLOTTI
BOR
5
6|6|5
1:58.222
Semi Final, Group 2
38.
68
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
DNS
5|NS
1:24.406
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters