Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Moritz KÜHNRICH

Name: Moritz Kühnrich
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.18903/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
333 meter34.81612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter50.36120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
777 meter1:19.72621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:45.10105/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1500 meter2:50.08805/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter (2): 5th,   777 meter: 4th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 metre: 14th,   777 metre: 20th,   1000 metre: 21st
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 17th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 metre: 17th,   777 metre: 25th,   1000 metre: 21st
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: -
15/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Leistungsgruppe 2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 5th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG2
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 14th
19/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Leistungsgruppe 2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJunioren D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd
19/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
34.81612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
35.64312/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
50.36120/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
50.8015/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
50.86205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.86213/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
50.95805/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.0119/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
51.0319/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
51.0415/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
51.10607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
51.18620/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
51.26716/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.28905/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
51.40616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.45113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.54007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
51.65113/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
51.87112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.98607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
52.01307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
52.83016/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
53.47909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
53.53608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.58309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
53.93613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
54.31919/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Halb Finale, Gruppe A 
54.3615/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
57.8415/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
1:01.18420/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:06.14407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:11.18113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:13.32819/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Finale, Gruppe A 
 
777 meter
1:19.72621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.00506/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.13121/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:21.63106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:21.77706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:22.15114/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:22.33606/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:22.53906/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:22.74817/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
1:23.82221/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:23.87512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.16317/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.18814/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:24.7219/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
1:24.83412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.89612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.00817/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:25.01308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.70510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:26.0619/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.91313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.11609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.99608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:44.66608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.78712/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
P10/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:45.10105/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.47213/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
1:47.03020/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:47.72316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.93206/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:48.9819/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.0819/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
1:50.94612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:53.94116/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
1:56.82119/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Finale, Gruppe B 
2:14.54719/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Halb Finale, Gruppe A 
P16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
P20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
YC20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:50.08805/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:13.9819/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
(Team Blau: Daniel Khadra, Moritz Kühnrich, Sophie Wibmer)
3:15.3715/01/22Inzell GERRegio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
(Team Gelb: Moritz Kühnrich, Rudolfs Sternmanis, Maximilian Zellner)
P16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 2: Moritz Kühnrich, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Allegra Stollenwerk, Franziska Zander)
P12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Kugayivski: Moritz Kühnrich, Sarah Morche, Luna-Marie Weber, Klara Zoschke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo