Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jurre NAUTA

Name: Jurre Nauta
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.3602/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3
333 meter40.7603/10/20Leiden NEDNat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup
500 meter50.81810/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
777 meter1:22.98514/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:51.51408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D jongens
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 metre: 12th,   777 metre: 14th,   1000 metre: 12th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 metre: 23rd,   777 metre: 22nd,   1000 metre: 22nd
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
50.81810/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
51.05910/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
51.5326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
52.0926/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.51010/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
52.93924/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.05213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
53.09609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.18909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
53.27512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.44208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.69124/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 2 
53.77624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
53.9502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 1 
54.0826/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.17413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
54.2230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
54.3730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
54.6002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
55.4402/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.5030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
1:01.95113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
P09/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:22.98514/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:23.95314/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:24.10813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.77112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.31810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.32712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.93110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:26.2526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:26.7430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
1:26.99408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.73009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.71808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:51.51408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:51.70412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:21.44410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Esther Drost, Jurre Nauta, Jesper Schmitz, Amber van der Heide)
3:21.71309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Jurre Nauta, Jesper Schmitz, Djoeke Schmitz)
3:28.6526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(SCT: Stefan Everts, Otte Hilarides, Jurre Nauta, Jesper Schmitz)
3:52.46824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 2: Ryan Draaisma, Stefan Everts, Otte Hilarides, Jurre Nauta)
3:53.0702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team B: Stefan Everts, Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Jurre Nauta)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec