Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Stefan EVERTS

Name: Stefan Everts
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.7302/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3
333 meter38.9503/10/20Leiden NEDNat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup
500 meter50.84810/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
777 meter1:23.20114/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:51.41008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D jongens
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 metre: 21st,   777 metre: 12th,   1000 metre: 11th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 metre: 14th,   777 metre: 18th,   1000 metre: 12th
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 17th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
50.84810/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
51.70910/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
51.72010/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
52.77613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
52.82013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.86213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
52.9126/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
53.3926/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
54.06124/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 2 
54.1026/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.23724/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
54.3530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
54.6030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
54.6302/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 1 
55.0202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
55.69109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
56.4802/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.34512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:01.91308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:04.71624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.0430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
1:06.11109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:23.20114/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:23.24312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.06513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.39810/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.58910/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:25.4330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
1:25.45312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.54109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.64008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.89508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.6226/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:35.15014/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:51.41008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
2:14.98212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:28.6526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(SCT: Stefan Everts, Otte Hilarides, Jurre Nauta, Jesper Schmitz)
3:36.24410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(SCT4: Stefan Everts, Otte Hilarides, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol)
3:52.46824/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 2: Ryan Draaisma, Stefan Everts, Otte Hilarides, Jurre Nauta)
3:53.0702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team B: Stefan Everts, Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Jurre Nauta)
 
3000 meter relay
5:10.42509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Netherlands: Lars Dijck, Stefan Everts, Senne Van de Rest, Stian van Etten)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV