Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
Distance Classification 777 metre Junior D Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
50
Kebba NJIE
NSV
1
34
1|1|1
1:15.186
2.
58
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
2
21
1|2|2
1:16.112
3.
48
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
3
13
1|2|3
1:18.726
4.
37
Albie BARLOW
ALD
4
8
1|3|4
1:19.341
5.
72
Alessandro PICCO
VGT
5
5
1|1|5
1:21.307
Final, Group 2
6.
59
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
1
3
1|3|1
1:21.337
7.
51
Elio CALANCA
RPV
2
2
1|4|2
1:21.773
8.
60
Christian CATTANI
SES
3
1
1|4|3
1:22.547
9.
39
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
4
2|5|4
1:22.349
10.
44
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
5
2|5|5
1:22.321
Final, Group 3
11.
62
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
1
2|1|1
1:21.701
12.
55
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
2
2|1|2
1:21.733
13.
73
Loy CREMERS
YDS
3
2|2|3
1:22.449
14.
69
Mart SYPERSMA
TRL
4
3|3|4
1:23.313
15.
71
Lucas MOINDRON
USO
5
2|2|5
1:23.213
Final, Group 4
16.
45
Justus BAUER
ETR
1
2|5|1
1:22.589
17.
64
Leone CARPENE'
SGR
2
3|3|2
1:23.047
18.
57
Stefan EVERTS
SCT
3
2|4|3
1:23.201
19.
74
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
4
3|4|4
1:23.689
Final, Group 5
20.
67
Alexander ZABRODSKY
SLI
1
3|1|1
1:22.211
21.
63
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
2
P|2|2
1:22.574
22.
56
Jurre NAUTA
SCT
3
4|1|3
1:22.985
23.
38
Nathan MULLER
ASMB
4
4|1|4
1:23.801
24.
40
Kristian GENNARO
BOR
5
3|2|5
1:24.073
Final, Group 6
25.
66
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLI
1
4|4|1
1:22.151
26.
42
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
2
4|3|2
1:22.507
27.
36
Mark GOLDIN
AEV
3
4|2|3
1:24.006
28.
53
Lorenzo BERTOLDI
SCP
4
3|3|4
1:24.418
29.
70
Lorenzo SEGHIZZI
UGP
5
4|3|5
1:24.097
30.
41
Andrea BELLOTTI
BOR
6
5|4|6
1:25.693
Final, Group 7
31.
52
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1
3|5|1
1:25.037
33.
54
Simone NADALINI
SCP
3
4|5|3
1:25.949
34.
49
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
4
5|4|4
1:26.101
35.
61
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
5
5|6|5
1:26.924
Semi Final, Group 2
36.
68
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
DNS
3|NS
1:24.161
Semi Final, Group 3
37.
46
Matthias REIMER
ETR
6
|-|6
1:26.690
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters