|
|
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021 | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 metre Junior D Men |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 50 | | Kebba NJIE | NSV | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 47.240 | |
2. | 58 | | Filippo PEZZONI | SES | 2 | 21 | | 1|2|2|2 | 48.020 | |
3. | 59 | | Carlo TAGLIABUE | SES | 3 | 13 | | 1|1|1|3 | 48.099 | |
4. | 72 | | Alessandro PICCO | VGT | 4 | 8 | | 1|1|2|4 | 48.400 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 37 | | Albie BARLOW | ALD | 1 | 5 | | 1|2|3|1 | 49.947 | |
6. | 60 | | Christian CATTANI | SES | 2 | 3 | | 3|2|4|2 | 50.661 | |
7. | 51 | | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 3 | 2 | | 1|3|3|3 | 50.141 | |
8. | 62 | | Emanuele LUNARDI | SGR | 4 | 1 | | 2|1|5|4 | 50.971 | |
9. | 67 | | Alexander ZABRODSKY | SLI | 5 | | | 2|2|4|5 | 51.965 | |
Final, Group 3 |
10. | 45 | | Justus BAUER | ETR | 1 | | | 2|3|1|1 | 51.637 | |
11. | 73 | | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 2 | | | 2|3|2|2 | 51.271 | |
12. | 39 | | Fabio BRACCHI | BOR | 3 | | | 2|4|3|3 | 51.858 | |
13. | 44 | | Stian VAN ETTEN | DKIJV | 4 | | | 1|3|2|4 | 51.213 | |
14. | 57 | | Stefan EVERTS | SCT | 5 | | | 5|1|1|5 | 52.776 | |
Final, Group 4 |
15. | 48 | | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 1 | | | 1|P|1|1 | 52.166 | |
16. | 64 | | Leone CARPENE' | SGR | 2 | | | 2|5|4|2 | 52.584 | |
17. | 66 | | Moritz KÜHNRICH | SLI | 3 | | | 2|4|3|3 | 51.451 | |
Final, Group 5 |
18. | 42 | | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 1 | | | 4|1|2|1 | 52.643 | |
19. | 53 | | Lorenzo BERTOLDI | SCP | 2 | | | 4|2|3|2 | 53.738 | |
20. | 70 | | Lorenzo SEGHIZZI | UGP | | | | 4|3|2|P | 53.580 | |
21. | 71 | | Lucas MOINDRON | USO | P | | | 3|1|1|P | 52.922 | |
Final, Group 6 |
23. | 56 | | Jurre NAUTA | SCT | 1 | | | 3|2|4|1 | 53.052 | |
24. | 38 | | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 2 | | | 4|3|5|2 | 53.306 | |
25. | 74 | | Jesse-Jan RAYEN | YDS | 3 | | | 3|1|4|3 | 53.674 | |
26. | 68 | | Senne VAN DE REST | STB | 4 | | | |-|2|3|4 | 53.814 | |
27. | 69 | | Mart SYPERSMA | TRL | 5 | | | 4|5|1|5 | 53.002 | |
Final, Group 7 |
28. | 63 | | Samuele ALBERTI | SGR | 1 | | | 5|P|1|1 | 52.852 | |
29. | 40 | | Kristian GENNARO | BOR | 2 | | | 3|2|P|2 | 53.065 | |
30. | 36 | | Mark GOLDIN | AEV | 3 | | | 4|4|2|3 | 53.850 | |
31. | 52 | | Timeo CALANCA | RPV | 4 | | | 3|3|2|4 | 53.962 | |
32. | 61 | | Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO | SES | 5 | | | P|4|4|5 | 55.284 | |
Final, Group 8 |
34. | 49 | | Joris TOORNVLIET | IHCL | 2 | | | 5|4|5|2 | 53.476 | |
35. | 54 | | Simone NADALINI | SCP | 3 | | | 4|4|4|3 | 54.847 | |
36. | 41 | | Andrea BELLOTTI | BOR | 4 | | | 4|5|3|4 | 54.958 | |
37. | 46 | | Matthias REIMER | ETR | DNS | | | 3|5|P|NS | 54.252 | |
Quarter Finals, Group 1 |
38. | 47 | | Marten TAUBERT | EVD | DNS | | | 3|NS | 51.751 | |
Final, Group 5 |
| 55 | | Jesper SCHMITZ | SCT | YC | | | 2|4|P|YC | 51.402 | |
|
|
.
|
|
Contact:
| |
|