Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times (Season 2022-2023)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
<< Previous (1-100)      Next (201-300) >>
101. Tibor KOMERICKI CEL  SLO 46 .850 20/08/22 Celje
102. SIPOS Dominik Tamas MTK  HUN 46 .872 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
103. Tijmen VAN LAETHEM ERL  BEL 46 .902 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
104. Jakub KARABIN STEZ  SVK 46 .916 20/08/22 Celje
105. Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD  GBR 47 .145 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
106. Martin PRANTL MET  CRO 47 .288 20/08/22 Celje
107. Elio CALANCA RPV  FRA 47 .381 24/09/22 Font Romeu
108. Willem DEWAGTERE STKG  BEL 47 .531 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
109. Maximilian ZELLNER SLIC  GER 47 .532 20/08/22 Celje
110. Larsen CASUBOLO STKG  BEL 47 .666 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
111. KUN Bence Benedek MTK  HUN 47 .762 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
112. Mark MCCORMACK CAISC  NZL 47 .849 16/07/22 Christchurch
113. Jan MUCHKA KSB  CZE 47 .900 24/09/22 Dresden
114. Luke CULLEN SAIR  AUS 47 .910 16/07/22 Christchurch
115. Jesper SCHMITZ SCT  NED 47 .947 02/10/22 Heerenveen
116. Samuel SULC KSB  CZE 48 .023 24/09/22 Dresden
117. Matus DURISKA STEZ  SVK 48 .094 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
118. Jan KOVACIC MET  CRO 48 .097 20/08/22 Celje
119. Marek PROCHÁZKA BZKP  CZE 48 .238 24/09/22 Dresden
120. Quintin HARTJESVELD IHCL  NED 48 .254 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
121. Rutger MEIJER GO  NED 48 .276 02/10/22 Heerenveen
122. Badis BRUGVIN USF  FRA 48 .319 24/09/22 Font Romeu
123. Jesse TUINSTRA TRL  NED 48 .502 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
124. Camille BIRON SIDB  FRA 48 .705 24/09/22 Font Romeu
125. Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF SCT  NED 48 .711 02/10/22 Heerenveen
126. Marten TAUBERT EVD  GER 48 .744 24/09/22 Dresden
127. Alexander DE PAEPE STKG  BEL 48 .773 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
128. Jakub HUNADY PRK  SVK 48 .797 20/08/22 Celje
129. Marek HARKABUS PRK  SVK 48 .802 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
130. Max KLEINRENSINK NSV  NED 48 .852 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
131. Gianni CABOOR STKG  BEL 48 .871 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
132. Moritz KÜHNRICH SLI  GER 48 .956 24/09/22 Dresden
133. Stan DE GRAAF IHCL  NED 48 .959 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
134. David HUBER ECK  GER 48 .961 24/09/22 Dresden
135. Alexander VAN BUREN STKG  BEL 49 .071 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
136. Filip DRABEK KSB  CZE 49 .455 24/09/22 Dresden
137. Warre POLLET BSC  BEL 49 .499 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
138. Albie BARLOW ALD  GBR 49 .616 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
139. HEMZ? Botond MTK  HUN 49 .776 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
140. PISTAI Botond MTK  HUN 49 .799 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
141. Damian MARCIN PRK  SVK 49 .899 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
142. Rune Björn GUSTAVS ETR  GER 49 .923 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
143. GYORY Peter FTC  HUN 50 .016 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
144. Senne VAN DE REST STB  NED 50 .109 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
145. Jurre NAUTA SCT  NED 50 .232 02/10/22 Heerenveen
146. Sergej VASTUSKO STEZ  SVK 50 .251 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
147. Stefan MEIJER GO  NED 50 .453 02/10/22 Heerenveen
148. Stefan EVERTS SCT  NED 50 .551 02/10/22 Heerenveen
149. Nedim MUZAFEROVIC SLI  GER 50 .575 20/08/22 Celje
150. Alexander ZABRODSKY SLI  GER 50 .692 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
151. Lars DIJCK TRL  NED 51 .00 01/10/22 Leiden
152. Jesse-Jan RAYEN YDS  BEL 51 .408 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
153. Lloyd DUNCAN ALD  GBR 51 .525 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
154. Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE  FRA 51 .592 24/09/22 Font Romeu
155. Simcha KRUITHOF SVU  NED 51 .607 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
156. Zander LIEKENS YDS  BEL 51 .623 05/08/22 Oberstdorf
157. KISS-GEBORA Bence MTK  HUN 51 .676 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
158. Edwin VAN DER VEEN STG  NED 51 .731 02/10/22 Heerenveen
159. Arthur TOUCHET CREN CGALE  FRA 51 .806 24/09/22 Font Romeu
160. Filip JÍLEK BZKP  CZE 51 .860 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
161. Jeroen STRAATHOF IHCL  NED 51 .959 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
162. Otte HILARIDES SCT  NED 52 .044 05/08/22 Oberstdorf
163. Daniel TROWBRIDGE ALD  GBR 52 .067 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
164. Wietse HILARIDES SVU  NED 52 .072 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
165. Ishan OLDEN SVU  NED 52 .134 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
166. CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté BSSE  HUN 52 .420 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
167. Hubert JEZIAK EVD  GER 52 .422 24/09/22 Dresden
168. Justus BAUER ETR  GER 52 .447 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
169. Joris TOORNVLIET IHCL  NED 52 .504 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
170. Anthony KUTOVOY MAIN  NZL 52 .524 17/07/22 Christchurch
171. Marek ALTHÜSER ETR  GER 52 .626 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
172. Ronald DE GRAAF IHCL  NED 52 .932 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
173. Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX 53 .073 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
174. David KOROKNAI OSFC  AUS 53 .096 16/07/22 Christchurch
175. Naud SCHEEPSTRA TRL  NED 53 .118 02/10/22 Heerenveen
176. GONDA Gergo JSE  HUN 53 .380 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
177. Tadeus MAGER EVD  GER 53 .643 24/09/22 Dresden
178. Bjorn SCHIPHOF TRL  NED 54 .002 02/10/22 Heerenveen
179. Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO SES  ITA 54 .060 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
180. Robert WIERTS SVU  NED 54 .095 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
181. Ryan DRAAISMA SCT  NED 54 .108 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
182. Tjebbe BERKHOUT STA  NED 54 .212 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
183. Mathieu VAN DER HORST HVHW  NED 54 .388 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
184. Jarno MEIJER GO  NED 54 .442 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
185. Filip TOMOVIC INLINE  SRB 54 .748 20/08/22 Celje
186. Steven GROSU EVD  GER 54 .827 24/09/22 Dresden
187. Alexej VASTUSKO STEZ  SVK 54 .847 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
188. Thies LOOIJENGA TRL  NED 55 .03 01/10/22 Leiden
189. Renee KOPRIVNJAK MET  CRO 55 .164 20/08/22 Celje
190. OLTI Miksa MTK  HUN 55 .232 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
191. Sybren BERKHOUT STA  NED 55 .418 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
192. Tilmann CZARNECKI EVD  GER 55 .427 24/09/22 Dresden
193. Sidoine CONESA  LUX 55 .971 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
194. Peter VAN DER ZWET SVU  NED 55 .978 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
195. Lucien DE ESCH SCT  NED 56 .070 02/10/22 Heerenveen
196. Christopher STREET CAISC  NZL 56 .237 16/07/22 Christchurch
197. Ljiljana RADELJA MET  CRO 56 .297 20/08/22 Celje
198. Ingmar CARPENTER TRL  NED 56 .532 02/10/22 Heerenveen
199. Luuk VAN DE PEET STA  NED 56 .734 06/08/22 Oberstdorf
200. GYORGY Nimrod JSE  HUN 56 .929 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
<< Previous (1-100)      Next (201-300) >>

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro