Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-4 - Almaty, Kazakhstan - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 500 m (2) Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 41     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Reinis BERZINS  LAT41.428Q
2.146 ZHONG Yuchen  CHN41.559Q
3.210 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR45.253
4.37 Liam O BRIEN  IRL-    
 Race 42     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 JANG Sungwoo  KOR41.043Q
2.170 Kay HUISMAN  NED41.121Q
3.32 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE43.059
4.211 Daniil BERGIN  UKR43.736
5.201 Assen GYUROV  BUL45.546
 Race 43     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.63 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ41.766Q
2.87 LI Wenlong  CHN41.836Q
3.33 Metehan ATAN  TUR42.500
4.142 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL42.800
26 Nico ANDERMANN  AUTP
 Race 44     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN41.074Q
2.62 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN41.210Q
3.205 TALABOS Attila  HUN41.318
4.118 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR44.764
5.208 Joshua KAH  NZL-    
 Race 45     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.90 Diane SELLIER  POL41.293Q
2.23 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER41.347Q
3.137 William DANDJINOU  CAN41.629
4.92 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL42.031
5.212 SZIGETI Adam  HUN-    
 Race 46     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Stijn DESMET  BEL40.805Q
2.94 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL40.974Q
3.202 Luca LÖFFLER  GER42.139
4.179 Chonlachart TAPROM  THA43.941
 Race 47     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 LIM Yongjin  KOR41.097Q
2.21 Brendan COREY  AUS41.170Q
3.97 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ41.448
4.140 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL42.752
5.123 Tobias WOLF  AUT43.389
 Race 48     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 LI Kun  CHN41.555Q
2.132 Clayton DE CLEMENTE  USA41.738Q
3.206 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN41.784
165 KIM Taesung  KORDNS
24 Martin KOLENC  CRODNS
 Race 49     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ40.644Q
2.144 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN40.804Q
3.29 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL41.252
4.153 Peter RICHES  GBR42.778
5.160 Kosei HAYASHI  JPN43.918


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer