Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DUTCH OPEN SHORTTRACK - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 October 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 25 skaters)
 Race 17, A     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Stijn DESMET  BEL41.858Q
2.2231 Kay HUISMAN  NED41.896Q
3.4179 MAJOR Dominik  HUN43.298
4.5208 Jeroen WILHELM  KTTMO43.340
5.3210 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN-    
 Race 18, A     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1233 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.866Q
2.2175 Niall TREACY  GBR42.045Q
3.3213 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN42.299
4.4189 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN43.125
 Race 19, A     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1236 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED42.119Q
2.2182 TALABOS Attila  HUN42.233Q
3.3218 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN42.325
4.4149 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL42.982
5.5173 Peter RICHES  GBR44.103
 Race 20, A     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1235 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.901Q
2.3228 Friso EMONS  NED42.166Q
3.2170 Tawan THOMAS  FRA42.390
4.4221 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZW42.882
5.5143 Enzo PROOST  BEL42.956
 Race 21, A     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA42.020Q
2.2234 Bram STEENAART  NED42.585Q
3.5148 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL44.134 
4.4202 Steijn KOOPS  KTTMO-    
3184 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUNP
 Race 22, A     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3217 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN42.542Q
2.2177 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER42.792Q
3.5205 Leon VISSER  KTTMO43.020
4.4172 Arthur VANBESIEN  FRA43.389
1230 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NEDP
 Race 23, A     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1225 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED42.039Q
2.3216 Daan KOS  KTTN42.492Q
3.5222 Peter MURPHY  LUX44.737 
4.4203 Idse VAN BENTHUM  KTTMO1:06.906
2169 Tristan NAVARRO  FRADNF
 Race 24, A     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2215 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN41.640Q
2.1232 Niels KINGMA  NED41.731Q
3.3136 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL41.838
4.4192 Zeno DE BOER  KTTMO-    
 Race 25, A     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2223 Teun BOER  NED41.809Q
2.3141 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL42.445Q
3.4176 Robin BENDIG  GER42.661
4.5150 Etienne BASTIER  FRA44.877
1180 NOGRADI Bence  HUNP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec