Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times, for skaters from Hungary (Season 2022-2023)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
    
1. TALABOS Attila SPSC  HUN 41 .400 12/11/22 Bormio
2. MAJOR Dominik JSE  HUN 41 .444 12/11/22 Bormio
3. NOGRADI Bence TKKS  HUN 41 .512 12/11/22 Bormio
4. TIBORCZ Daniel JSE  HUN 41 .574 12/11/22 Bormio
5. CZANK-VARGA Benjamin TKKS  HUN 41 .986 12/11/22 Bormio
6. VARNYÚ Alex  HUN 42 .252 12/11/22 Bormio
7. SZIGETI Adam MTK  HUN 42 .308 11/11/22 Bormio
8. BONTOVICS Balazs SPSC  HUN 42 .469 11/11/22 Bormio
9. GRANASZTOI Adam FTC  HUN 42 .678 12/11/22 Bormio
10. WU Jia Wei David FTC  HUN 42 .824 12/11/22 Bormio
11. CSIZMADIA Mark FTC  HUN 42 .837 11/11/22 Bormio
12. GERECZE Adam Jozsef FTC  HUN 43 .301 11/11/22 Bormio
13. WU JIA WEI Dávid FTC  HUN 43 .493 18/11/22 Bialystok
14. GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan FTC  HUN 43 .621 18/11/22 Bialystok
15. JANCSÓ Zalán TKKS  HUN 43 .675 30/11/99 Sofia
16. YU Kevin FTC  HUN 45 .151 12/11/22 Bormio
17. KESZTHELYI David FTC  HUN 45 .447 11/11/22 Bormio
18. MOLNAR Borisz Z. FTC  HUN 45 .685 30/11/99 Sofia
19. DERDAK Akos FTC  HUN 45 .830 30/11/99 Sofia
20. ARENDAS Mihaly SZKE  HUN 46 .168 30/11/99 Sofia
21. GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor TKKSE  HUN 46 .259 30/11/99 Sofia
22. KUN Bence Benedek MTK  HUN 46 .593 12/11/22 Bormio
23. GYALOG Bence FTC  HUN 46 .785 11/11/22 Bormio
24. SIPOS Dominik Tamas MTK  HUN 46 .872 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
25. DUNAY Mate MTK  HUN 47 .242 11/11/22 Bormio
26. HEMZ? Botond MTK  HUN 48 .249 08/10/22 Benatky nad Jizerou
27. KISS-GEBORA Bence MTK  HUN 48 .356 08/10/22 Benatky nad Jizerou
28. TOTH Tamas Oliver FTC  HUN 48 .778 12/11/22 Bormio
29. ARNÓCZKI Ádám JSE  HUN 48 .932 12/11/22 Zagreb
30. GYORY Peter MTK  HUN 49 .488 11/11/22 Bormio
31. PISTAI Botond MTK  HUN 49 .507 08/10/22 Benatky nad Jizerou
32. BALAZS Benedek JSE  HUN 49 .602 08/10/22 Benatky nad Jizerou
33. MAZANY Bendeguz FTC  HUN 49 .776 11/11/22 Bormio
34. ALDOTT Gergely FTC  HUN 49 .974 08/10/22 Benatky nad Jizerou
35. GYORY Peter FTC  HUN 50 .016 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
36. HEGED?S Soma FTC  HUN 50 .640 08/10/22 Benatky nad Jizerou
37. MORAVCSIK Mark TDKE  HUN 50 .746 08/10/22 Benatky nad Jizerou
38. ÁLDOTT Gergely FTC  HUN 50 .755 12/11/22 Zagreb
39. HEGED?S Soma FTC  HUN 50 .764 12/11/22 Zagreb
40. NAGY János DSI  HUN 51 .283 12/11/22 Zagreb
41. GONDA Gerg? JSE  HUN 51 .457 12/11/22 Zagreb
42. TAKÁCS Attila Botond FTC  HUN 51 .544 12/11/22 Zagreb
43. GONDA Gergo JSE  HUN 51 .912 08/10/22 Benatky nad Jizerou
44. NÉMETH Marcell FTC  HUN 51 .952 12/11/22 Zagreb
45. MORAVCSIK Márk TDKE  HUN 51 .980 12/11/22 Zagreb
46. CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté BSSE  HUN 52 .420 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
47. SZABÓ Levente DSI  HUN 53 .037 12/11/22 Zagreb
48. CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté MTK  HUN 53 .288 12/11/22 Zagreb
49. OLTI Miksa MTK  HUN 53 .329 12/11/22 Zagreb
50. BALÁZS Levente FTC  HUN 53 .615 13/11/22 Zagreb
51. VARGA Miron FTC  HUN 53 .650 13/11/22 Zagreb
52. PAP Csanád TDKE  HUN 53 .718 12/11/22 Zagreb
53. OLTI Miksa MTK  HUN 55 .232 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
54. PÉTER Zalán FTC  HUN 55 .286 13/11/22 Zagreb
55. BOROS Bence JSE  HUN 55 .989 13/11/22 Zagreb
56. GYÖRGY Nimród JSE  HUN 56 .720 12/11/22 Zagreb
57. GYORGY Nimrod JSE  HUN 56 .929 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
58. BOROS Bence JSE  HUN 57 .101 07/10/22 Benatky nad Jizerou
59. BARSI Dorián TDKE  HUN 58 .000 12/11/22 Zagreb
60. GOLDA Miklós FTC  HUN 58 .295 13/11/22 Zagreb
61. FÖLDI Krisztián JSE  HUN 58 .691 30/11/99 Zagreb
62. GYÖRGY Benedek JSE  HUN 58 .782 12/11/22 Zagreb
63. KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos JSE  HUN 58 .788 30/11/99 Zagreb
64. FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás SZKE  HUN 59 .261 30/11/99 Zagreb
65. LENG Ming Jun FTC  HUN 59 .864 12/11/22 Zagreb
66. ORTUTAY Viktor DSI  HUN 1:00 .233 12/11/22 Zagreb
67. KOVACS Luca TDKE  HUN 1:00 .492 07/10/22 Benatky nad Jizerou
68. ZOLTAN Buzas Imre HUN  HUN 1:01 .32 27/11/22 Utrecht
69. NAGY Csaba DSI  HUN 1:01 .761 30/11/99 Zagreb
70. FÖLDI Krisztián JSE  HUN 1:02 .635 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
71. KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos JSE  HUN 1:03 .258 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
72. GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja TKKSE  HUN 1:03 .523 01/01/70 Sofia
73. TÓTH Zoltán TDKE  HUN 1:03 .767 12/11/22 Zagreb
74. ORMOS Barnabás FTC  HUN 1:04 .048 13/11/22 Zagreb
75. BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás MTK  HUN 1:04 .185 13/11/22 Zagreb
76. FÖLDI Dávid JSE  HUN 1:05 .153 12/11/22 Zagreb
77. BALOGH Péter Zsolt JSE  HUN 1:06 .132 12/11/22 Zagreb
78. TÓTH Zoltán TDKE  HUN 1:07 .092 08/10/22 Benatky nad Jizerou
79. FÖLDI Dávid JSE  HUN 1:08 .986 01/01/70 Spisska Nova Ves
80. JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán JSE  HUN 1:12 .340 12/11/22 Zagreb
81. ILONA Czibula HUN  HUN 1:19 .51 27/11/22 Utrecht
    

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports