Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times, for skaters from France (Season 2022-2023)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
     Next (101-200) >>
1. Sébastien LEPAPE CVGH  FRA 40 .775 06/11/22 Salt Lake City
2. Quentin FERCOQ CVGH  FRA 40 .844 04/11/22 Salt Lake City
3. Tawan THOMAS RPV  FRA 41 .598 03/02/23 Dresden
4. Arthur VANBESIEN USF  FRA 41 .914 26/11/22 Torino
5. Tristan NAVARRO RPV  FRA 42 .622 24/09/22 Font Romeu
6. Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO  FRA 43 .098 25/03/23 Torino
7. Gabriel VOLET OAST  FRA 43 .652 08/04/23 Cholet
8. Simon BASTIER USO  FRA 43 .914 28/01/23 Dresden
9. Etienne BASTIER USO  FRA 43 .993 24/09/22 Font Romeu
10. Noah BUFFET USF  FRA 44 .198 24/09/22 Font Romeu
11. Matheo GRALL CVGH  FRA 44 .212 25/02/23 Leeuwarden
12. Louis MOUHOT ASMB  FRA 44 .282 23/01/23 Pontebba
13. Gabin CARRIE USO  FRA 45 .122 26/11/22 Torino
14. Tymeo LIBEAU USO  FRA 45 .290 16/12/22 Rouen
15. Matteo DEFOSSE USF  FRA 45 .795 04/02/23 Fontenay-sous-Bois
16. Enzo HERBRETEAU CST  FRA 46 .017 08/04/23 Cholet
17. Elio CALANCA RPV  FRA 46 .085 18/03/23 Lausanne
18. Mathias LAVECCHIA USO  FRA 46 .095 08/10/22 Belfort
19. Antoine SMERILLI SIDB  FRA 46 .628 22/04/23 Amsterdam
20. Quentin HAYOIS LGP  FRA 46 .856 03/12/22 Reims
21. Camille BIRON SIDB  FRA 47 .005 08/04/23 Cholet
22. Badis BRUGVIN USF  FRA 47 .014 04/02/23 Fontenay-sous-Bois
23. Timeo CALANCA RPV  FRA 47 .312 25/03/23 Torino
24. Quentin HAYOIS RPV  FRA 47 .408 22/04/23 Amsterdam
25. Nathan MULLER ASMB  FRA 47 .457 08/04/23 Cholet
26. Thomas COIGNON CNPV  FRA 47 .846 08/10/22 Belfort
27. Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE  FRA 47 .992 05/03/23 Albertville
28. Cédric DELAMARRE OGCA  FRA 48 .007 18/03/23 Lausanne
29. Herwan MESPREUVE OAST  FRA 48 .015 08/10/22 Belfort
30. Lucas ROSSETTI ASMB  FRA 48 .182 26/11/22 Torino
31. Baptiste FAVRE CST  FRA 48 .262 08/04/23 Cholet
32. Benoit DELPLACE USF  FRA 48 .287 04/02/23 Fontenay-sous-Bois
33. Leonard TOMIMITSU CNPV  FRA 48 .359 24/03/23 Torino
34. Timothe AUDEMARD CGALE  FRA 48 .386 03/12/22 Reims
35. Lucas MOINDRON USO  FRA 48 .444 08/04/23 Cholet
36. Mathis PAICHEUR ASMB  FRA 48 .450 08/04/23 Cholet
37. Vincent JEANNE CVGH  FRA 48 .493 01/04/23 Charleville-Meziere
38. Corentin FREMONT USO  FRA 48 .540 11/03/23 Le Havre
39. Cedric DELAMARRE OAST  FRA 48 .647 22/04/23 Amsterdam
40. David CURTET FRA  FRA 48 .672 18/03/23 Lausanne
41. Malo TILLY ASMB  FRA 48 .839 18/02/23 Bergamo
42. Paulin CUNISSE CMSG  FRA 48 .942 05/11/22 Rostock
43. David CURTET OAST  FRA 49 .284 22/04/23 Amsterdam
44. Arthur TOUCHET CREN CGALE  FRA 49 .468 05/03/23 Albertville
45. Luc BOET-COSTA SIDB  FRA 49 .566 18/03/23 Lausanne
46. Clement LIEVRE ACPG  FRA 49 .571 08/04/23 Cholet
47. Thibault POIRIER ASMB  FRA 49 .617 18/02/23 Bergamo
48. Kevin AUDEMARD CGALE  FRA 49 .698 18/03/23 Lausanne
49. Simon DEFILLON CST  FRA 49 .792 08/04/23 Cholet
50. Léo DEMOLINIS ASMV  FRA 49 .872 11/11/22 Meudon-la-Forêt
51. Alexis RIVIERE CNPV  FRA 49 .964 08/04/23 Cholet
52. Erwan KONIECZKO ASMB  FRA 50 .064 08/04/23 Cholet
53. Willian BONNENFANT CNPV  FRA 50 .197 04/02/23 Fontenay-sous-Bois
54. Loic SEGOR USF  FRA 50 .250 04/02/23 Fontenay-sous-Bois
55. Axel KHELLAF USF  FRA 50 .558 08/04/23 Cholet
56. Enzo AUBIN CVGH  FRA 50 .652 01/04/23 Charleville-Meziere
57. Thibault ESEVERRI LGP  FRA 50 .681 18/03/23 Lausanne
58. Mathys LIBEAU USO  FRA 50 .711 14/01/23 Orleans
59. Louidji TISSEUR USF  FRA 50 .714 22/04/23 Amsterdam
60. Nino D-AGOSTIN CVGH  FRA 50 .739 01/04/23 Charleville-Meziere
61. Erwan MOULINEAU USO  FRA 50 .848 22/04/23 Amsterdam
62. Augustin MOUHOT ASMB  FRA 50 .860 11/03/23 Le Havre
63. Thibaut JEANNE CVGH  FRA 51 .160 11/03/23 Le Havre
64. Alexis DOMINGOS USF  FRA 51 .245 08/04/23 Cholet
65. Gaspard SEITE USO  FRA 51 .289 08/04/23 Cholet
66. Lenzo SOLDAT OAST  FRA 51 .298 04/02/23 Fontenay-sous-Bois
67. Ian BOURGOUIN USO  FRA 51 .386 01/04/23 Charleville-Meziere
68. Clement DESGARDIN USO  FRA 51 .540 11/03/23 Le Havre
69. Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG  FRA 51 .801 08/04/23 Cholet
70. Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER USF  FRA 52 .140 11/03/23 Le Havre
71. Timeo LUGUET ACPG  FRA 52 .290 11/03/23 Le Havre
72. Armand ROBIN RPV  FRA 52 .540 08/04/23 Cholet
73. Youssef JALEL CGALE  FRA 52 .750 30/04/23 Grenoble, France
74. Lucas DEMOLINIS ASMV  FRA 52 .960 11/11/22 Meudon-la-Forêt
75. Louis CARRIE USO  FRA 52 .980 11/03/23 Le Havre
76. Maxence VITASSE CNPV  FRA 53 .211 01/04/23 Charleville-Meziere
77. Thomas ESEVERRI LGP  FRA 53 .620 05/03/23 Albertville
78. Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM USO  FRA 53 .799 08/04/23 Cholet
79. Victor POCHON ASMV  FRA 54 .654 08/04/23 Cholet
80. Armand TERLAIN USO  FRA 54 .751 08/04/23 Cholet
81. Nolan CANAULT ASMB  FRA 54 .810 30/04/23 Grenoble, France
82. Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA LGP  FRA 54 .856 05/03/23 Albertville
83. Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY ASMB  FRA 55 .461 09/04/23 Cholet
84. Grégory THENAULT RPV  FRA 55 .508 03/12/22 Reims
85. Jérôme GASS RPV  FRA 55 .578 22/04/23 Amsterdam
86. Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE CVGH  FRA 55 .726 01/04/23 Charleville-Meziere
87. Chayan THOMAS RPV  FRA 55 .996 01/04/23 Charleville-Meziere
88. Gabin BERTRAND ACPG  FRA 56 .225 11/11/22 Meudon-la-Forêt
89. Eric RAMA ASMV  FRA 56 .280 18/02/23 Dammarie Les Lys
90. Marius JEANDEL ASMB  FRA 56 .416 18/03/23 Lausanne
91. Amine SABAS ASMV  FRA 56 .456 01/04/23 Charleville-Meziere
92. Raphael HEROLD SIDB  FRA 56 .478 03/12/22 Reims
93. Darren LEDOUX CNPV  FRA 57 .213 08/04/23 Cholet
94. Corentin HUDON CST  FRA 57 .778 04/02/23 Fontenay-sous-Bois
95. Amine BAGHADI RPV  FRA 57 .863 01/04/23 Charleville-Meziere
96. Alexis COILLIAUX USF  FRA 57 .863 01/04/23 Charleville-Meziere
97. Eliot GRISIER ASMB  FRA 58 .045 09/04/23 Cholet
98. Eyad BENAHMED USF  FRA 58 .070 09/04/23 Cholet
99. Eymeric LE POCREAU ACPG  FRA 58 .293 09/04/23 Cholet
100. Kostas VAITKEVICIUS ACPG  FRA 58 .460 04/02/24 Fontenay-sous-Bois
     Next (101-200) >>

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports