Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Dresden, Germany - 20-21 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter LG1
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:38.919Q
2.248 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:40.099Q
3.129 Louis ROSS  ETR1:40.646 
4.551 Emil KOCH  EVD1:40.972
5.465 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC1:50.956
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:37.450Q
2.250 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:37.537Q
3.437 Anna BABER  EVD1:37.912
4.130 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:39.526
5.515 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:41.383
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:35.797Q
2.259 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:35.872Q
3.376 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:36.043
4.11 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:39.122
524 Betty MOESKE  ETRDNF
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.457 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:37.316Q
2.170 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:38.253Q
3.316 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:38.313 
4.277 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:38.826
5.531 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:51.623
 
Semi Final 1000 meter LG1
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.330 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:38.686Q
2.116 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:38.703Q
3.21 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:38.833
4.531 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-    
465 Sean MCCONNELL  MERCP
 Race 10, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:38.614Q
2.229 Louis ROSS  ETR1:38.927Q
3.351 Emil KOCH  EVD1:39.053 
4.177 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:42.800
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:35.658Q
2.146 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:36.395Q
3.548 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:37.103 
4.259 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:37.406
5.376 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:38.400
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:32.112Q
2.157 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:32.204Q
3.350 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:32.318
4.570 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:34.658
5.437 Anna BABER  EVD-    
 
Final 1000 meter LG1
 Race 17, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:36.589
2.151 Emil KOCH  EVD1:36.627
3.277 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:38.902
4.465 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC1:40.081
 Race 18, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:39.365
2.316 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:39.370
3.115 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:39.427
4.41 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:39.487
5.529 Louis ROSS  ETR1:42.792
 Race 19, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:39.8153
2.248 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:39.9532
3.537 Anna BABER  EVD1:40.0431
4.476 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:43.866
359 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVDP
 Race 20, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:39.41534 
2.15 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:41.17321
3.257 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:41.36913
4.350 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:41.7568
5.546 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:07.8235
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter LG1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.7 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1341|1|11:35.658
2.5 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO2211|1|21:32.112
3.57 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD3131|2|31:32.204
4.50 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD482|3|41:32.318
5.46 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD551|2|51:35.797
  Final, Group 2
6.70 Till SCHÄFER  MERC132|4|11:34.658
7.48 Brandon JAHN  EVD222|3|21:37.103
8.37 Anna BABER  EVD313|5|31:37.912
9.76 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI43|5|41:36.043
10.59 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVDP2|4|P1:35.872
  Final, Group 3
11.30 Svea ROTHE  ETR14|1|11:38.686
12.16 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR23|2|21:38.313
13.15 Gustav HAMANN  ETR35|1|31:38.614
14.1 Katharina ULRICH  ECK44|3|41:38.833
15.29 Louis ROSS  ETR53|2|51:38.927
  Final, Group 4
16.31 Bent SCHOOB  ETR15|4|11:36.589
17.51 Emil KOCH  EVD24|3|21:36.627
18.77 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI34|4|31:38.826
19.65 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC45|P|41:40.081
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
24 Betty MOESKE  ETRP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports