Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Heats 500 metre Junior D Men
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Lars DIJCK  TRL53.977Q
2.433 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV54.179Q
3.52 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT54.599 
4.332 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG58.847
5.254 Loy CREMERS  YDS58.897
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL51.586Q
2.134 Marten TAUBERT  EVD53.376Q
3.242 Jurre NAUTA  SCT53.442
4.548 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI53.536
5.453 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS53.704
 Race 35, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES51.698Q
2.330 Albie BARLOW  ALD51.938Q
3.111 Lucas MOINDRON  USO54.630 
4.439 Timeo CALANCA  RPV55.636
 Race 36, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Filippo PEZZONI  SES49.364Q
2.138 Elio CALANCA  RPV50.635Q
3.447 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF56.127 
4.236 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL57.150
5.343 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:01.913
 Race 37, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Christian CATTANI  SES52.068Q
2.250 Senne VAN DE REST  STB54.156Q
3.33 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI54.264
4.41 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:04.580
 
Quarter Finals 500 metre Junior D Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 86, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL50.571Q
2.342 Jurre NAUTA  SCT53.096Q
3.45 Lars DIJCK  TRL53.122
4.234 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:17.477
 Race 87, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Christian CATTANI  SES52.315Q
2.433 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV53.421Q
3.350 Senne VAN DE REST  STB53.898 
4.144 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:05.640
 Race 88, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Filippo PEZZONI  SES48.878Q
2.330 Albie BARLOW  ALD51.417Q
3.238 Elio CALANCA  RPV51.687
4.43 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI52.854
 
Semi Final 500 metre Junior D Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 96, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT53.505Q
2.236 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL55.580
3.332 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG55.869
 Race 97, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI53.479Q
2.253 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS54.635 
3.347 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF54.773
4.454 Loy CREMERS  YDS54.871
 Race 98, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG53.726Q
2.111 Lucas MOINDRON  USO53.808
3.239 Timeo CALANCA  RPV54.895
4.343 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:06.111
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 99, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL50.766Q
2.245 Christian CATTANI  SES51.097Q
3.45 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:06.118 
342 Jurre NAUTA  SCTP
 Race 100, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Filippo PEZZONI  SES48.691Q
2.338 Elio CALANCA  RPV50.768Q
3.230 Albie BARLOW  ALD51.016 
4.433 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV53.811
 
Final 500 metre Junior D Men
 Race 108, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Loy CREMERS  YDS54.032 
2.147 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF55.575
3.436 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL55.661
4.643 Stefan EVERTS  SCT55.691
5.532 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG55.933
6.339 Timeo CALANCA  RPV56.431
 Race 109, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG53.232 
2.148 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI53.583
3.22 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT54.281
4.411 Lucas MOINDRON  USO55.170
5.553 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS55.264
 Race 110, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES51.762 
2.13 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI52.275
3.334 Marten TAUBERT  EVD52.425
4.442 Jurre NAUTA  SCT53.189
 Race 111, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Albie BARLOW  ALD52.2825 
2.233 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV52.9223
3.350 Senne VAN DE REST  STB53.5602
4.45 Lars DIJCK  TRL53.5781
 Race 112, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Filippo PEZZONI  SES48.52634 
2.235 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL50.14821
3.338 Elio CALANCA  RPV50.20013
4.445 Christian CATTANI  SES50.9898
 
Distance Classification 500 metre Junior D Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.46 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1341|1|1|148.526
2.35 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2211|1|1|250.148
3.38 Elio CALANCA  RPV3132|3|2|350.200
4.45 Christian CATTANI  SES481|1|2|450.989
  Final, Group 2
5.30 Albie BARLOW  ALD152|2|3|151.016
6.33 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV232|2|4|252.922
7.50 Senne VAN DE REST  STB322|3|353.560
8.5 Lars DIJCK  TRL411|3|3|453.122
  Final, Group 3
9.44 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES11|4|151.698
10.3 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI23|4|252.275
11.34 Marten TAUBERT  EVD32|4|352.425
12.42 Jurre NAUTA  SCT43|2 |NS|453.096
  Final, Group 4
13.1 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG14|1|153.232
14.48 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI24|1|253.479
15.2 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT33|1|353.505
16.11 Lucas MOINDRON  USO43|2|453.808
17.53 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS55|2|553.704
  Final, Group 5
18.54 Loy CREMERS  YDS15|4|154.032
19.47 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF23|3|254.773
20.36 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL34|2|355.580
21.43 Stefan EVERTS  SCT45|4|455.691
22.32 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG54|3|555.869
23.39 Timeo CALANCA  RPV64|3|654.895


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers