Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SPECULAAS CUP - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Hasselt , Belgium - 24-25 February 2024
Super Final 1500 meter Women ABC
Race 252, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Jalina SCHIPPERS
STB
2:49.594
2.
3
63
Emma ARNS
NSV
2:51.808
3.
5
114
Nanne KABEL
SVU
2:52.141
4.
6
158
Jitte DUPONT
YDS
2:53.110
5.
2
48
Louise BEZEMER
IJA
2:53.736
6.
4
57
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
3:01.090
Race 253, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
95
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
2:42.719
2.
2
17
Louisa LOMAN
DKIJV
2:42.735
3.
6
13
Tamar KOOLWIJK
DKIJV
2:43.081
4.
4
14
Lisa DEN HERTOG
DKIJV
2:43.287
5.
7
18
Nina LOMAN
DKIJV
2:46.091
6.
1
44
Lieve WILLEMSEN
IHCL
2:49.080
7.
5
118
Toria KRUITHOF
SVU
3:00.317
Race 254, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
116
Sara TER HART
SVU
2:35.576
1
2.
3
10
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
CST
2:36.074
3.
4
117
Silke KABEL
SVU
2:37.901
4.
7
107
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
2:38.109
5.
5
101
Marjolein OOMS
STH
2:38.181
6.
6
31
Lotta VAN HERCK
IDA
2:40.596
7.
1
121
Roos VAN DER ZWET
SVU
2:49.991
Race 255, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
160
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
2:54.076
34
2.
1
157
Luna-Marie LAU
YDS
2:54.969
21
3.
3
84
Sophie NIJBOER
SCT
2:55.906
13
4.
5
70
Luna VAN POLEN
RTCM
2:58.599
8
5.
4
103
Roosmarijn MEINSMA
STH
3:22.327
5
6.
7
138
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
-
3
7.
6
42
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
P
2
Overall Classification Women ABC
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
500
1000
1500
Best time
1.
157
Luna-Marie LAU
YDS
89
4
1
1
2
2:54.969
2.
160
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
68
6
2
3
1
2:54.076
3.
84
Sophie NIJBOER
SCT
39
10
5
2
3
2:55.906
4.
70
Luna VAN POLEN
RTCM
18
15
4
7
4
2:58.599
5.
103
Roosmarijn MEINSMA
STH
18
27
3
19
5
3:22.327
6.
42
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
10
33
22
4
7
7.
138
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
8
30
19
5
6
8.
116
Sara TER HART
SVU
4
25
11
6
2:35.576
9.
10
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
CST
3
26
6
11
2:36.074
10.
121
Roos VAN DER ZWET
SVU
3
29
7
8
2:49.991
11.
117
Silke KABEL
SVU
31
12
9
2:37.901
12.
101
Marjolein OOMS
STH
39
17
10
2:38.181
13.
31
Lotta VAN HERCK
IDA
41
13
15
2:40.596
14.
107
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
44
21
12
2:38.109
15.
17
Louisa LOMAN
DKIJV
50
16
18
2:42.735
16.
95
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
52
24
13
2:42.719
17.
44
Lieve WILLEMSEN
IHCL
54
14
20
2:49.080
18.
13
Tamar KOOLWIJK
DKIJV
56
23
16
2:43.081
19.
14
Lisa DEN HERTOG
DKIJV
57
25
14
2:43.287
20.
18
Nina LOMAN
DKIJV
58
18
21
2:46.091
21.
118
Toria KRUITHOF
SVU
60
15
24
3:00.317
22.
96
Jalina SCHIPPERS
STB
71
27
22
2:49.594
23.
63
Emma ARNS
NSV
74
26
25
2:51.808
24.
48
Louise BEZEMER
IJA
77
28
23
2:53.736
25.
114
Nanne KABEL
SVU
81
31
26
2:52.141
26.
158
Jitte DUPONT
YDS
83
30
28
2:53.110
27.
57
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
83
29
27
3:01.090
28.
141
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
TRL
26
9
17
29.
100
Jade VAN DE REST
STB
40
10
30
30.
28
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
49
20
29
31.
104
Emilie FRANSEN
STH
1
39
8
31
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters