Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mirthe MICHIELSEN

Name: Mirthe Michielsen
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: De Schaverdijn, Hasselt
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.37521/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39th
333 meter36.10808/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter50.78305/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:22.39927/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships Belgium
1000 meter1:44.5116/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1
1500 meter2:45.56304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 7th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR C WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 17th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
50.78305/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
51.00606/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
51.13704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.2016/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
51.63211/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.9216/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 4 
52.24105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.3916/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.56706/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
53.36106/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.5116/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Super Final, Group 3 
1:45.01206/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.33805/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:47.27105/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
1:49.58506/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:53.64905/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:53.66105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.73813/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:45.56304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:46.91404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
2:48.44311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:49.97104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
YC16/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(YDS 2: Loy Cremers, Luna-Marie Lau, Mirthe Michielsen, Jesse-Jan Rayen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro