Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Silke KABEL

Name: Silke Kabel
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter31.7419/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup West
333 meter39.7302/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2
500 meter56.39501/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
777 meter1:27.8418/01/20Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
1000 meter2:01.9202/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupPupillen AB meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   777 meter: 15th
18/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 25th,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 24th
01/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
56.39501/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
56.55922/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group FVideo
56.6101/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
56.8101/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.9528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
57.11601/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
57.3028/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.4318/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
57.54422/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group C 
57.78001/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.9118/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finales, Group 1 
58.07803/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
58.19421/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
58.48603/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
59.4205/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupFinale, Groep 2 
59.4905/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.11903/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.2205/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.6401/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 3 
 
777 meter
1:27.8418/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
1:28.92721/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:28.93023/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group EVideo
1:29.81223/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:30.1618/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finales, Group 2 
1:30.64121/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:31.15421/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group DVideo
1:31.58822/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:31.8228/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:39.1828/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Divisie A 2: Silke Kabel, Harmen Lammers, Jan Mooijman, Birgit Radt)
4:09.5818/01/20Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(SV Utrecht: Tinne Bolsius, Silke Kabel, Nanne Kabel, Femke Venema)
 
3000 meter relay
5:05.26922/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
(SVU: Mijntje de Jong, Silke Kabel, Sara Ter Hart, Luna van Polen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers