Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lotta VAN HERCK

Name: Lotta Van Herck
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Ice Diamonds Antwerp , Deurne
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter28.96707/04/18Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter36.5422/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4
500 meter49.94206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition
777 meter1:20.72027/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships Belgium
1000 meter1:42.60525/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)
1500 meter2:42.11125/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter (2): 5th,   1000 meter: 6th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen BS
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR B WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 22nd
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Women AB
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 19th,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 41st,   1500 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 25th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Women Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 19th,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 41st,   1500 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 25th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
49.94206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
50.25926/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage HQ, .. 
50.40111/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.48306/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
50.48625/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
50.51926/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)RFq, RF4Video
50.80906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
50.8616/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
51.30929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
51.62806/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2 
51.6316/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.07129/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
1:05.1516/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:42.60525/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
1:43.91629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.14127/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)RFq, RF4Video
1:44.26127/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage HQ, .. 
1:44.34612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.5516/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Super Final, Group 3 
1:46.11405/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2Video
1:46.89905/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:54.37629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.11125/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
2:42.26711/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.49026/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage QS, .. 
 
3000 meter relay
4:44.2416/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(IDA: Warre Noiron, Ilias Peeters, Koen Turcksin, Lotta Van Herck)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports