Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Angelina TARASOVA

Name: Angelina Tarasova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter44.82523/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia
1000 meter1:34.61216/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships Russia
1500 meter2:26.84807/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3
3000 meter5:18.75924/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 21st
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 29th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 21st

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
48.76502/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
48.83227/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
48.8613/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
48.9014/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
49.17603/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.3114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
51.06526/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.3415/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.77204/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.78228/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:47.92026/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:49.86602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:52.2813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:04.61628/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
P15/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:39.7014/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:43.93303/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:46.46627/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:47.2714/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
2:47.46526/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:48.85502/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:54.90027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
3:09.7413/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro