Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ivan ARTEMOV

Name: Ivan Artemov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter42.44627/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia
1000 meter1:27.5117/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1500 meter2:15.65722/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia
3000 meter5:26.45016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - Final

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 51st,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 82nd,   1500 meter: 36th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 56th,   500 meter: 63rd,   1000 meter: 60th,   1500 meter: 26th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaMen
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 15th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSMen
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 26th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
43.5713/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
43.59726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
43.6814/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.69221/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
43.75822/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
43.90302/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
43.91002/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.37103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.7015/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.9713/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:35.15926/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:35.4315/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.48226/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
1:39.3715/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 2 
P02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
P28/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
P23/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:27.8314/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:28.07922/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:28.23821/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:29.43027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:32.56902/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:34.73103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:35.2013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:37.26527/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:38.39426/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro