Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 2     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:33.44Q
2.260 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS1:33.56
3.323 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:35.48
4.441 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:37.16
5.52 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS1:39.32
 Race 102, Group 2     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Denis ORS  RUS1:32.82Q
2.227 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:33.17 
3.332 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:34.20
4.463 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS1:34.32
5.5106 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:34.45
 Race 103, Group 2     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:40.68Q
2.256 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:40.80 
3.34 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS1:41.08
4.465 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1:41.78
5.522 Ruslan KULIEV  RUS1:44.17
 Race 104, Group 2     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS1:34.74Q
2.235 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:34.79 
3.342 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS1:39.30
4.426 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1:57.02
5.553 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:00.44
 Race 105, Group 2     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:42.06Q
2.233 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:42.10 
3.310 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1:45.76
4.421 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS-    
561 Vitalij IVANOV  RUSP
 Race 106, Group 2     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:34.39Q
2.228 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS1:34.73 
3.35 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:36.45
4.443 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:47.48
558 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUSP
 Race 107, Group 2     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1:35.30Q
2.247 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS1:35.55 
3.316 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:38.26
43 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUSYC
 Race 108, Group 2     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:51.58Q
2.239 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS1:51.89 
3.329 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:52.26
4.41 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:52.36
5.567 Danila MOKIN  RUS-    
 Race 109, Group 2     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:31.96Q
2.240 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS1:32.08 
3.315 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS1:32.17
4.424 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:33.21
513 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUSP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 118, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:29.44Q
2.269 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:30.54Q
3.350 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS-    
57 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUSDNF
444 Nil KABIROV  RUSP
 Race 119, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:30.43Q
2.248 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:30.52Q
3.337 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:30.70
4.49 Anton GODYAEV  RUS1:31.08
5.554 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS1:33.77
 Race 120, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:44.34Q
2.246 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:44.46Q
3.366 Denis ORS  RUS1:44.90 
4.46 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:46.50
5.512 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:50.56
 Race 121, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:31.82Q
2.214 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:31.93Q
3.311 Denis MATORIN  RUS1:32.01 
4.468 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS1:32.12
5.551 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:33.25


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec