Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
  14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 36 skaters)
 Race 65, Group 1     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS-    Q
2.230 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS-    Q
3.314 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS-    ADV
4.451 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS-    
5.534 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS-    
 Race 66, Group 1     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:52.940Q
2.252 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:53.023Q
3.343 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:53.726 
4.423 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1:53.785
5.563 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS1:54.611
 Race 67, Group 1     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:34.300Q
2.29 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:34.565Q
3.337 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:35.159
4.450 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:35.260
5.524 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:36.857
 Race 68, Group 1     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:38.072Q
2.245 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:38.686Q
3.317 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS1:38.736 
4.433 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:38.935
5.521 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:40.582
 Race 69, Group 1     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:30.698Q
2.232 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:31.655Q
3.328 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:32.010
4.453 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS1:32.927
5.539 Ivan TCHEREDOV  RUS1:35.697
 Race 70, Group 1     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:34.126Q
2.266 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:34.211Q
3.340 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS1:37.072
4.413 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:37.705
5.52 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS1:39.994
 Race 71, Group 1     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:37.558Q
2.260 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:37.799Q
3.356 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1:38.314 
4.441 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS1:43.378
538 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUSP
 Race 72, Group 1     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:37.042Q
2.212 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:37.377Q
3.348 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:39.506 
4.426 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:40.393
5.542 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS1:40.771
 Race 73, Group 1     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:33.436Q
2.270 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:33.616Q
3.336 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:35.325
4.44 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS1:35.951
 Race 74, Group 1     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:31.072Q
2.210 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:31.427Q
3.357 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS1:31.680
4.465 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1:35.868
 Race 75, Group 1     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:36.703Q
2.261 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:36.821Q
3.322 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:37.082 
4.416 Anton GODYAEV  RUS1:38.994
 Race 76, Group 1     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:30.411Q
2.264 Iliya GUSEV  RUS1:30.816Q
3.315 Denis MATORIN  RUS1:30.866
4.429 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1:33.606
5.51 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:37.386
 Race 77, Group 1     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS-    Q
2.255 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:34.282Q
3.33 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS1:35.931
4.446 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:37.403
 Race 78, Group 1     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:35.205Q
2.254 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:35.275Q
3.359 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:36.656
4.444 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS1:37.086


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo