Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 114, Group 2     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1196 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:20.778Q
2.269 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:22.435 
3.357 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:25.541
4.4172 German TROSHKIN  RUS2:26.572
5.584 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:27.135
6.689 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:28.201
7.737 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:29.785
 Race 115, Group 2     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:22.791Q
2.285 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:23.044
3.386 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:23.499
4.468 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:24.953
5.522 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:25.355
6.642 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS2:28.729
7.726 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS-    
 Race 116, Group 2     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:34.719Q
2.298 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:34.731 
3.330 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS2:35.953
4.4185 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS2:36.732
5.5107 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS2:36.819
6.6180 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:37.650
7.760 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:40.426
 Race 117, Group 2     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:40.444Q
2.223 Anton GODYAEV  RUS2:40.626 
3.392 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:40.817
4.458 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS2:40.827
5.540 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:41.786
6.6136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:42.929
7.756 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:43.895
 Race 118, Group 2     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:45.236Q
2.219 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:45.567ADV
3.399 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS2:45.776
4.4179 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:46.633
5.5108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS2:50.098
6.6214 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:50.246
7134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUSP
 Race 119, Group 2     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:28.907Q
2.253 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:29.146
3.331 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:29.205
4.4139 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:30.993
5.524 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS2:33.442
6.697 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:33.969
7.741 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:34.561
 Race 120, Group 2     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:23.661Q
2.2195 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:23.873
3.3137 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS2:25.001
4.4100 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:26.876
5.563 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS2:27.177
6.636 Vadim LIKOMASKIN  RUS2:39.263
772 Kamil SCHARIFULLIN  RUSDNS
 Race 121, Group 2     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1177 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:29.332Q
2.217 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:29.434
3.361 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:32.533
4.4171 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS2:33.935
5.5109 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS2:34.405
6.6101 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:45.422
7.739 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:49.860
 Race 122, Group 2     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1191 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:25.401Q
2.270 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:25.954
3.3138 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:26.771
4.493 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS2:26.989
5.594 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS2:30.566
621 Aleksey TALALAY  RUSDNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport