Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:16.098Q
2.266 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:16.311
3.357 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS2:18.578
4.414 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS2:18.973
5.540 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:19.963
6.663 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:27.033
743 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUSDNF
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:24.503Q
2.233 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:24.985
3.352 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:25.012
4.438 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS2:32.301
5.541 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS2:32.543
670 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUSP
760 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUSYC
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:19.100Q
2.250 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:19.691
3.339 Ivan TCHEREDOV  RUS2:27.129
4.430 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS2:35.528
5.523 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS2:40.817
6.665 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:48.537
710 Maxim MOROZOV  RUSP
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:30.988Q
2.212 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:32.164 
3.361 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:32.286
4.456 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:34.064
5.536 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:37.291
6.642 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS2:38.756
7.72 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS2:40.160
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:23.644Q
2.234 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:23.792
3.317 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS2:25.398
4.429 Vladimir SILIN  RUS2:28.230
5.513 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:37.982
6.648 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS-    
728 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUSP
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:18.994Q
2.28 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:19.142
3.351 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:20.257
4.432 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:21.883
5.526 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:30.426
6.61 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:34.223
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:17.380Q
2.220 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:17.584
3.359 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:18.853
4.464 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:19.650
5.524 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:37.517
6.615 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:40.958
 Race 15, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS2:27.141Q
2.225 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:27.235
3.345 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:27.493
4.458 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS2:28.495
5.54 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS2:30.290
69 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUSP
 Race 16, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:23.512Q
2.235 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:23.994
3.316 Anton GODYAEV  RUS2:25.917
4.422 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:26.704
5.53 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:30.559
6.646 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:33.283
 Race 17, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:37.206Q
2.269 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:37.365 
3.337 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:38.394
4.453 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:38.557
5.544 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS2:39.697
6.621 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:40.371


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports