Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 96, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:26.870Q
2.269 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:27.000Q
3.33 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:29.840 
4.421 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:32.740
5.526 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:38.840
6.615 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:40.930
7.714 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS2:44.400
 Race 97, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:29.430Q
2.232 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:29.590Q
3.357 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS2:30.200
4.44 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS2:31.620
5.565 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:31.740
6.641 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS2:34.240
742 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUSP
 Race 98, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:22.230Q
2.259 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:22.490Q
3.322 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:22.870 
4.448 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:23.020
5.536 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:28.930
6.61 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:39.590
7.740 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:48.430
 Race 99, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:27.810Q
2.245 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:28.300Q
3.353 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:28.650 
4.429 Vladimir SILIN  RUS2:28.810
5.524 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:29.800
6.646 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:33.740
7.72 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS2:37.270
 Race 100, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:31.063Q
2.258 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS2:31.333Q
3.330 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS2:31.596 
4.413 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:31.685
5.563 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:34.125
6.639 Ivan TCHEREDOV  RUS2:34.597
 Race 101, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Anton GODYAEV  RUS2:36.210Q
2.256 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:36.592Q
3.317 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS2:36.685
4.444 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS2:39.521
5.538 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS2:48.874
623 Pavel PAPILIN  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer