Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 59, Group 2     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS44.09Q
2.243 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS44.56
3.333 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS44.64
4.435 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS44.76
5.54 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS45.48
 Race 60, Group 2     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS43.62Q
2.267 Danila MOKIN  RUS45.58 
3.347 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS45.91
4.42 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS49.37
551 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUSP
 Race 61, Group 2     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS44.04Q
2.213 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS44.91 
3.315 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS45.19
4.4106 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS46.20
5.523 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS-    
 Race 62, Group 2     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS43.92Q
2.211 Denis MATORIN  RUS44.29
3.316 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS44.38
4.442 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS47.09
5.51 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS-    
 Race 63, Group 2     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS44.64Q
2.268 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS45.74 
3.33 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS45.78
4.440 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS56.46
5.557 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS-    
 Race 64, Group 2     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS45.22Q
2.241 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS45.68 
3.361 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS45.74
4.429 Danil SERKEZ  RUS45.89
59 Anton GODYAEV  RUSP
 Race 65, Group 2     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS44.50Q
2.232 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.72 
3.339 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS45.50
4.422 Ruslan KULIEV  RUS47.92
5.512 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS-    
 Race 66, Group 2     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS44.86Q
2.256 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS45.22 
3.324 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS45.26
4.465 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS46.04
5.510 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS47.68
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 85, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.03Q
2.238 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.40Q
3.337 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.68 
4.454 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS44.67
5.520 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS-    
 Race 86, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.07Q
2.214 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.61Q
3.36 Anton VORONIN  RUS43.07
4.449 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.60
5.544 Nil KABIROV  RUS43.97
 Race 87, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.41Q
2.2107 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS42.69Q
3.366 Denis ORS  RUS42.96
4.47 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS43.34
5.558 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS46.01
 Race 88, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42.58Q
2.248 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.64Q
3.360 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS43.10 
4.421 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS45.38
550 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport