Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Felice KOUTSTAAL

Name: Felice Koutstaal
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter25.80031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter36.77923/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter54.02109/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
777 meter1:34.2104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Meisjes Pupillen
    333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun E
    333 meter: 2nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Women
    222 meter: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Men
    222 meter: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E
    222 meter: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
25.80031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
25.88031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
25.89030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
36.77923/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
37.13509/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, C 
37.24930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
37.34509/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
37.43830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
37.52323/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
37.55930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.99009/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, B 
38.70605/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 3 
38.87305/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
38.9821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
39.08723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
39.62901/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
39.79830/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
39.8721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.2621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
41.05805/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
54.02109/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
55.17531/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1Video
55.3818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.4318/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
55.66909/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, B 
56.0718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
56.2204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.4118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
56.6821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
57.0621/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.0721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
57.4218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.7321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
57.9118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 3 
57.97104/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
58.59001/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
59.08430/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
59.64630/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
59.79004/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:06.18801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
1:22.62304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
1:25.69709/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, C 
 
777 meter
1:34.2104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:26.86123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IJVZ M1: Fleur Hartveld, Felice Koutstaal, Elin Lamain, Tirza Stenneke)
3:39.1318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T4: Ids Crebas, Lise Holkers, Felice Koutstaal, Ivar van der Kruijf)
3:42.5904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T2: Jesper Klijn, Felice Koutstaal, Ruan Olden, Hessel Veldhuizen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports