Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior D
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:49.770Q
2.2146 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:50.254Q
3.6118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:52.060 
4.14 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:53.177
5.313 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:53.904ADV
6.5137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP2:04.740
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:54.125Q
2.4144 Louis CARRIE  USO1:54.141Q
3.282 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET1:55.486 
4.345 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:57.001
5.5149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:57.296
6.63 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB-    
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:40.089Q
2.3114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:41.263Q
3.5143 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:42.438 
4.441 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:42.888
5.614 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:52.538
6.187 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:58.476
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:46.205Q
2.237 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:46.935Q
3.396 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:48.745 
4.5145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:48.896
5.112 Matteo BONETTI  BOR-    
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.68 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:45.702Q
2.1111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:47.786Q
3.294 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:47.961 
4.5134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:47.974
5.415 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:59.698
6.385 Arran MURRAY  NIRC2:05.360
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:50.885Q
2.510 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:52.262Q
3.495 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:53.512 
4.111 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:55.064
5.2158 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:55.135
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 17, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:41.006Q
2.2114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:41.090 
3.59 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:41.889
4.3143 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:42.380
5.413 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:49.120
6.6144 Louis CARRIE  USO-    
 Race 18, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:46.958Q
2.4112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:48.931 
3.6118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:48.967
4.2111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:49.147
5.396 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:55.824
6.5146 Armand TERLAIN  USO-    
 Race 19, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:46.598Q
2.491 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:46.755 
3.237 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:47.500
4.394 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:47.708
5.510 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:47.839
6.695 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:51.648
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
 Race 26, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.385 Arran MURRAY  NIRC2:00.145
2.43 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB2:00.469
3.2137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP2:01.081
4.187 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSVP
 Race 27, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.612 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:54.273
2.114 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:54.417
3.2158 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:54.685
4.515 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:55.627
5.4149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:57.923
6.345 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETRP
 Race 28, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.682 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET1:51.585
2.2134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:52.125
3.141 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:52.311
4.511 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:52.659
5.44 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB2:14.803
6.3145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USOP
 Race 29, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5144 Louis CARRIE  USO1:48.090
2.395 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:49.438
3.496 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:49.722
4.213 Diego DI BELLA  BOR2:01.111
5.110 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR2:08.587
6.6146 Armand TERLAIN  USOP
 Race 30, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:43.1382
2.337 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:43.2311
3.6111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:43.375
4.494 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:43.509
5.5118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:44.325
6.19 Michele GIACOMELLI  BORP
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:55.17434
2.491 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:55.20221 
3.2114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:56.18713 
4.6112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES2:00.3138 
5.5157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS2:22.4075
6.175 David HRADSKÝ  KSBP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.8 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1341|1|11:45.702
2.91 Timeo CALANCA  RPV2211|2|21:46.755
3.114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV3132|2|31:41.090
4.112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES481|2|41:48.931
5.157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS551|1|51:46.205
6.75 David HRADSKÝ  KSB031|1|61:40.089
  Final, Group 2
7.143 Gaspard SEITE  USO123|4|11:42.380
8.37 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP212|3|21:43.231
9.111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES32|4|31:43.375
10.94 Giacomo MOSER  SCP43|4|41:43.509
11.118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF53|3|51:44.325
12.9 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR01|3|61:41.889
  Final, Group 3
13.144 Louis CARRIE  USO12|6|11:48.090
14.95 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP23|6|21:49.438
15.96 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP33|5|31:48.745
16.13 Diego DI BELLA  BOR45|5|41:49.120
17.10 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR52|5|51:47.839
18.146 Armand TERLAIN  USO02|6|61:50.254
  Final, Group 4
19.82 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET13|11:51.585
20.134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP24|21:47.974
21.41 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV34|31:42.888
22.11 Daniele MORELLI  BOR44|41:52.659
23.4 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB54|51:53.177
24.145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO04|61:48.896
  Final, Group 5
25.12 Matteo BONETTI  BOR15|11:54.273
26.14 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR25|21:52.538
27.158 Lou PIRAR  YDS35|31:54.685
28.15 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR45|41:55.627
29.149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT55|51:57.296
30.45 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR04|61:57.001
  Final, Group 6
31.85 Arran MURRAY  NIRC16|12:00.145
32.3 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB26|22:00.469
33.137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP36|32:01.081
34.87 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV06|41:58.476


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton