Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Renee KOPRIVNJAK

Name: Renee Koprivnjak
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2020/2021)
Home Country: Croatia
Club: KBK Meteor, Zagreb
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.16822/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
333 meter37.83901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
500 meter56.83421/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:36.59107/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
18/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampDivision 2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 4th
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1JUNIOR F BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 m: 2nd,   333 m: 2nd,   500 m: 1st
29/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupJunior F Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior E Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 7th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR F MAN
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 6th
08/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR E BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 m: 6th,   333 m: 6th,   500 m: 6th

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
26.16822/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
26.72802/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 2 
26.90030/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
26.94030/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
26.95601/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
27.10002/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
27.13530/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
27.23208/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 1 
27.51512/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
27.55301/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
27.61408/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
27.64318/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 2 
27.67818/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
27.79722/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
27.95312/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
28.01018/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
37.83901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
38.26830/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
38.73807/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
38.99523/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
39.10407/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
39.48509/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 1 
39.51301/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.75209/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
39.80007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
40.59301/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
41.38213/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
45.56101/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
P01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 1 
 
500 meter
56.83421/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
57.42108/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
57.59021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
58.67408/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
58.92418/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 1 
59.50718/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
59.70829/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
59.76508/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:00.23512/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:00.93412/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:00.93618/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
1:02.33129/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:11.74508/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:36.59107/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:30.49612/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Filip Bilkic, Renee Koprivnjak, Marko Opuhac)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV