Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 142, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:21.304Q
2.2111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:21.820Q
3.196 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:22.606
4.314 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:23.316
 Race 143, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:25.009Q
2.210 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:25.063Q
3.44 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:26.433
4.195 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:26.512
5.385 Arran MURRAY  NIRC1:31.717
 Race 144, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:27.382Q
2.411 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:27.637Q
3.3112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES-     
4.2144 Louis CARRIE  USOP
 Race 145, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4143 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:19.138Q
2.382 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET1:19.210Q
3.145 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:25.041
4.215 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:29.248
 Race 146, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:19.429Q
2.494 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:22.315Q
3.5158 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:25.724
4.2137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP1:34.305
5.3146 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:38.816
 Race 147, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:22.595Q
2.4134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:24.745Q
3.5149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:25.576
4.23 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB1:28.818
5.113 Diego DI BELLA  BOR-    
 Race 148, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.291 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:38.155Q
2.337 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:39.179Q
3.512 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:39.262
4.1145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:39.483
5.487 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:43.907
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 153, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:18.317Q
2.282 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET1:18.424Q
3.3111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:18.586
4.445 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:20.957
5.5149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:25.117
 Race 154, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:20.184Q
2.591 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:20.362Q
3.294 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:22.454
4.396 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:23.844
5.4158 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:25.027
 Race 155, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:24.545Q
2.175 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:24.860Q
3.310 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:26.647 
4.411 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:29.172
5.5112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES-    
 Race 156, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:21.447Q
2.2134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:22.513Q
3.537 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:22.852 
4.441 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:22.972
5.34 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:25.286
 
Semi Final 777 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 243, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4144 Louis CARRIE  USO1:25.550Q
2.3145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:25.872 
3.212 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:33.575
4.1137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP1:33.629
 Race 244, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:28.709Q
2.215 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:30.071 
3.385 Arran MURRAY  NIRC1:37.834
4.413 Diego DI BELLA  BOR-    
 Race 245, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3146 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:24.194Q
2.195 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:24.292 
3.23 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB1:26.710
4.487 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:28.523
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 246, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:20.727Q
2.141 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:20.813Q
3.296 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:21.007
4.3158 Lou PIRAR  YDSP
5.5112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SESDNS
 Race 247, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:25.150Q
2.145 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:25.515Q
3.3149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:25.757 
4.511 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:25.837
5.44 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:25.864
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 248, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:18.103Q
2.3114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:18.311Q
3.182 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET1:18.443 
4.575 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:18.559
5.494 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:19.353
 Race 249, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:19.724Q
2.391 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:19.810Q
3.1143 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:20.868
4.2111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:21.081
5.4134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:23.470
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 275, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:26.763
2.613 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:27.094
3.13 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB1:28.932
4.4137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP1:37.171
5.287 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:48.195
6.585 Arran MURRAY  NIRCP
7.7118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHFDNS
7.89 Michele GIACOMELLI  BORDNS
 Race 276, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:26.732
2.195 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:26.800
3.6158 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:27.048
4.414 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:44.840
5.515 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:47.995
2144 Louis CARRIE  USOYC
 Race 277, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:21.404
2.1146 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:21.660
3.2149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:22.518
4.44 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:23.315
5.5112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SESDNS
 Race 278, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.437 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:24.920
2.241 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:25.447
3.396 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:26.332
4.545 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:50.884
5.110 Tobias GONCZOL  BORP
 Race 279, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:22.1893
2.3143 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:37.5002 
3.5134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:49.4361
4.175 David HRADSKÝ  KSBP
4.4111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SESP
 Race 280, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:15.44034
2.591 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:15.74221
3.2114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:15.98213
4.4157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:16.6238
5.382 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET1:32.4415 
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.8 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1341|1|1|11:15.440
2.91 Timeo CALANCA  RPV2211|2|2|21:15.742
3.114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV3131|1|2|31:15.982
4.157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS481|1|1|41:16.623
5.82 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET552|2|3|51:18.424
  Final, Group 2
6.94 Giacomo MOSER  SCP132|3|5|11:19.353
7.143 Gaspard SEITE  USO221|1|3|21:18.317
8.134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP312|2|5|31:22.513
9.75 David HRADSKÝ  KSB01|2|4|41:18.559
9.111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES02|3|4|41:18.586
  Final, Group 3
11.37 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP12|3|1|11:22.852
12.41 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV21|4|2|21:20.813
13.96 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP33|4|3|31:21.007
14.45 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR43|4|2|41:20.957
15.10 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR02|3|1|51:20.727
  Final, Group 4
16.11 Daniele MORELLI  BOR12|4|4|11:21.404
17.146 Armand TERLAIN  USO25|1|21:21.660
18.149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT33|5|3|31:22.518
19.4 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB43|5|5|41:23.315
20.112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES03|5|5|5
  Final, Group 5
21.145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO14|2|11:25.872
22.95 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP24|2|21:24.292
23.158 Lou PIRAR  YDS33|5|4|31:25.027
24.14 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR44|1|41:23.316
25.15 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR54|2|51:29.248
  Final, Group 6
26.12 Matteo BONETTI  BOR13|3|11:26.763
27.13 Diego DI BELLA  BOR25|4|21:27.094
28.3 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB34|3|31:26.710
29.137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP44|4|41:33.629
30.87 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV55|4|51:28.523
31.85 Arran MURRAY  NIRC05|3|61:31.717
32.9 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR07
32.118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF07
  Final, Group 5
34.144 Louis CARRIE  USOP4|P1:25.550


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer