Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 40, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES50.729Q
2.49 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR50.830Q
3.3144 Louis CARRIE  USO51.797
4.111 Daniele MORELLI  BOR52.530
 Race 41, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS48.242Q
2.394 Giacomo MOSER  SCP51.614Q
3.1134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP51.998
4.415 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR53.434
5.54 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB54.818
 Race 42, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF49.512Q
2.1111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES49.592Q
3.4145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO51.723
4.313 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:04.542
5.23 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB1:15.027
 Race 43, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV49.728Q
2.437 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP50.143Q
3.512 Matteo BONETTI  BOR52.193
4.396 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP52.336
5.285 Arran MURRAY  NIRC57.533
 Race 44, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Gaspard SEITE  USO49.847Q
2.495 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP53.089Q
3.2158 Lou PIRAR  YDS53.326 
4.5149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT53.544
5.38 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR57.087
 Race 45, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 David HRADSKÝ  KSB49.621Q
2.410 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR50.924Q
3.2146 Armand TERLAIN  USO52.136
4.545 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR54.270
5.1137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP56.842
 Race 46, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Timeo CALANCA  RPV47.936Q
2.582 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET48.184Q
3.141 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV51.574
4.214 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR52.434
5.387 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:00.064
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 100, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Timeo CALANCA  RPV47.932Q
2.282 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET48.014Q
3.3111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES48.846
4.5144 Louis CARRIE  USO51.622
5.4145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO51.724
 Race 101, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP50.712Q
2.5134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP50.824Q
3.441 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV50.929 
4.3112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES-    
5.1157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDSDNF
 Race 102, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR51.344Q
2.4146 Armand TERLAIN  USO51.958Q
3.595 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP54.196 
4.1118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHFDNF
5.2143 Gaspard SEITE  USOP
 Race 103, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV47.610Q
2.175 David HRADSKÝ  KSB47.721Q
3.310 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR50.287
4.494 Giacomo MOSER  SCP50.531
5.512 Matteo BONETTI  BOR-    
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 112, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5143 Gaspard SEITE  USO51.095Q
2.1149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT51.935
3.245 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR53.404
4.385 Arran MURRAY  NIRC54.664
5.487 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV57.395
 Race 113, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Daniele MORELLI  BOR52.348Q
2.114 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR52.410 
3.34 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB53.566
4.4137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP55.032
 Race 114, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR48.276Q
2.196 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP51.649
3.215 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR53.359
4.53 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB53.728
5.413 Diego DI BELLA  BOR-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 115, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR50.838Q
2.5112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES51.052Q
3.294 Giacomo MOSER  SCP51.285
4.412 Matteo BONETTI  BOR52.264
5.3157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDSDNS
 Race 116, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV51.739Q
2.2144 Louis CARRIE  USO51.791Q
3.4158 Lou PIRAR  YDS51.982 
4.3145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO52.241
5.595 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP53.096
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 117, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Timeo CALANCA  RPV47.526Q
2.282 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET48.011Q
3.337 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP49.799
4.4134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP50.655
5.5118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHFDNS
 Race 118, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV48.623Q
2.275 David HRADSKÝ  KSB48.740Q
3.3111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES48.866 
4.5146 Armand TERLAIN  USO52.713
5.49 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR-    
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 127, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Diego DI BELLA  BOR53.613
2.2137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP55.547
3.387 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV57.467
4.185 Arran MURRAY  NIRC1:24.127
 Race 128, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR52.429
2.114 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR52.655
3.44 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB52.903
4.215 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:02.596
5.53 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB1:14.094
 Race 129, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR46.742
2.2143 Gaspard SEITE  USO48.952
3.511 Daniele MORELLI  BOR52.650
4.4149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:06.123
5.396 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:27.806
 Race 130, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Matteo BONETTI  BOR52.414
2.1158 Lou PIRAR  YDS52.833
3.495 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP52.912
4.2145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO53.721
5.5157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDSDNS
 Race 131, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR50.731
2.394 Giacomo MOSER  SCP50.906
3.2112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:32.638
4.441 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:41.630
5.5144 Louis CARRIE  USOP
 Race 132, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP51.5963 
2.2134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP51.6772
3.3146 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:11.3051
4.49 Michele GIACOMELLI  BORDNS
4.5118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHFDNS
 Race 133, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Timeo CALANCA  RPV47.85334
2.3114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV48.18021
3.282 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET48.24313
4.5111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES49.1958 
5.475 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:15.1485
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.91 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1341|1|1|147.526
2.114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV2211|1|1|247.610
3.82 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET3132|2|2|348.011
4.111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES482|3|3|448.846
5.75 David HRADSKÝ  KSB551|2|2|547.721
  Final, Group 2
6.37 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP132|1|3|149.799
7.134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP223|2|4|250.655
8.146 Armand TERLAIN  USO313|2|4|351.958
9.118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF01|4|5|449.512
9.9 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR02|1|5|450.830
  Final, Group 3
11.10 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR12|3|1|150.287
12.94 Giacomo MOSER  SCP22|4|3|250.531
13.112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES31|4|2|350.729
14.41 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV43|3|1|450.929
15.144 Louis CARRIE  USO03|4|2|551.622
  Final, Group 4
16.12 Matteo BONETTI  BOR13|5|4|152.193
17.158 Lou PIRAR  YDS23|3|251.982
18.95 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP32|3|5|352.912
19.145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO43|5|4|451.723
20.157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS01|5|5|548.242
  Final, Group 5
21.8 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR15|1|146.742
22.143 Gaspard SEITE  USO21|5|1|248.952
23.11 Daniele MORELLI  BOR34|1|352.348
24.149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT44|2|451.935
25.96 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP54|2|551.649
  Final, Group 6
26.45 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR14|3|152.429
27.14 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR24|2|252.410
28.4 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB35|3|352.903
29.15 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR44|3|453.359
30.3 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB55|4|553.728
  Final, Group 7
31.13 Diego DI BELLA  BOR14|5|153.613
32.137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP25|4|255.032
33.87 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV35|5|357.395
34.85 Arran MURRAY  NIRC45|4|454.664


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro