Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 272, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:43.468Q
2.2175 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW1:43.563 
3.424 Elisa BELTRAMI  BOR1:43.725
4.3214 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  OSK1:44.466
 Race 273, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN1:37.961Q
2.276 Margherita BETTI  FGP1:38.351 
3.323 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:39.728
4.4174 Birgit RADT  KTTZW1:42.616
5.5144 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:47.591
 Race 274, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2275 Berenice COMBY  USO1:40.513Q
2.1163 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN1:40.702 
3.3251 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:42.206
4.420 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:43.523
5.5134 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA1:44.346
 Race 275, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1261 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK1:39.534Q
2.2101 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER1:40.329 
3.422 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:41.325
4.321 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:42.028
5.5145 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:43.415
 Race 276, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:38.269Q
2.2173 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW1:38.637 
3.3262 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:43.863
4.4213 Aline Holbø DYRSET  OSK2:02.484
5.5281 Serena D'INCAU  VGP-    
 
Semi Final 1000 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 332, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:34.447Q
2.5175 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW1:34.545Q
3.276 Margherita BETTI  FGP1:34.549
4.4261 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK1:34.704
5.3173 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW1:34.757
 Race 333, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN1:34.841Q
2.3275 Berenice COMBY  USO1:34.942Q
3.4163 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN1:35.095 
4.5121 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:35.486
5.2101 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER1:35.571
 
Final 1000 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
 Race 358, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1261 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK1:37.0203
2.3163 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN1:37.1222 
3.4121 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:37.2751
4.2173 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW1:38.857
5.5101 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER1:39.111
 Race 359, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:35.08034
2.4123 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN1:35.43021
3.376 Margherita BETTI  FGP1:35.48913 
4.2175 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW1:35.9868
5.5275 Berenice COMBY  USO1:55.6185
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.122 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1341|1|11:34.447
2.123 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN2211|1|21:34.841
3.76 Margherita BETTI  FGP3132|3|31:34.549
4.175 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW482|2|41:34.545
5.275 Berenice COMBY  USO551|2|51:34.942
  Final, Group 2
6.261 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK131|4|11:34.704
7.163 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN222|3|21:35.095
8.121 NOGRADI Panka  HUN311|4|31:35.486
9.173 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW42|5|41:34.757
10.101 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER52|5|51:35.571
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.23 Chiara RODONDI  BOR331:39.728
12.22 Sara MERAZZI  BOR331:41.325
13.251 Sophie WIBMER  SLI331:42.206
14.24 Elisa BELTRAMI  BOR331:43.725
15.262 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU331:43.863
16.21 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR441:42.028
17.174 Birgit RADT  KTTZW441:42.616
18.20 Greta CRISTANI  BOR441:43.523
19.214 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  OSK441:44.466
20.213 Aline Holbø DYRSET  OSK442:02.484
21.145 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS551:43.415
22.134 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA551:44.346
23.144 Paula EKERTE  JLSS551:47.591
24.281 Serena D'INCAU  VGP55


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV