Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lotta VAN HERCK

Name: Lotta Van Herck
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Ice Racing Team Antarctica, Wilrijk
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.96707/04/18Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter36.5422/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4
500 meter51.9730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
777 meter1:23.79723/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:45.47314/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:44.02112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter (2): 8th,   1000 meter: 5th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 metre: 23rd,   1000 metre: 25th,   1500 metre: 17th
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Junior ABC/Senior Division B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen junior C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior C Women
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 metre: 20th,   1000 metre: 14th,   1500 metre: 21st

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
51.9730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
52.07513/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.08007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
52.3117/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
52.36907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
52.39313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
52.41013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
52.5317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
52.59409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
52.72308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.73512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.7717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.78207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
52.96907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
53.08009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
53.1330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:03.33007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
P09/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:45.47314/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.49613/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.02706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:47.15914/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:48.6230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
1:48.8517/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 2 
1:49.1317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.78206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:51.5017/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:00.53006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
2:01.42809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:03.00610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:08.04610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
 
1500 meter
2:44.02112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.51212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:53.25508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:54.05612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:01.84608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:16.87308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:17.78709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Belgium: Larsen Casubolo, Lowie Dekens, Mirthe Michielsen, Lotta Van Herck)
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.1717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(IRTA Wilrijk: Warre Noiron, Ilias Peeters, Koen Turcksin, Lotta Van Herck)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport