Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1275 Berenice COMBY  USO47.082Q
2.223 Chiara RODONDI  BOR47.154 
3.4262 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU49.392
4.5145 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS50.634
5.3173 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW1:03.572
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 SZIGETI Dora  HUN46.059Q
2.2261 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK46.345 
3.3101 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER47.982
4.4174 Birgit RADT  KTTZW48.576
5.5281 Serena D'INCAU  VGP1:05.138
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 NOGRADI Panka  HUN46.467Q
2.2163 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN46.596 
3.4214 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  OSK47.765
4.320 Greta CRISTANI  BOR49.789
 Race 65, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Margherita BETTI  FGP46.879Q
2.222 Sara MERAZZI  BOR47.284 
3.321 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR48.868
4.4213 Aline Holbø DYRSET  OSK48.898
5.5134 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA50.401
 Race 66, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN46.234Q
2.2175 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW47.952 
3.4251 Sophie WIBMER  SLI50.241
4.5144 Paula EKERTE  JLSS52.614
5.324 Elisa BELTRAMI  BOR1:10.828
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 214, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN45.098Q
2.2261 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK45.246Q
3.4163 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN45.424 
4.3121 NOGRADI Panka  HUN45.703
5.5175 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW46.907
 Race 215, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 SZIGETI Dora  HUN45.083Q
2.276 Margherita BETTI  FGP45.287Q
3.3275 Berenice COMBY  USO45.459
4.522 Sara MERAZZI  BOR46.245
5.423 Chiara RODONDI  BOR46.262
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
 Race 226, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 NOGRADI Panka  HUN45.7393
2.1275 Berenice COMBY  USO45.7842 
3.322 Sara MERAZZI  BOR45.8061
4.423 Chiara RODONDI  BOR45.863
5.5175 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW45.920
 Race 227, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 SZIGETI Dora  HUN44.98134
2.2123 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN45.01621
3.3261 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK45.13413
4.5163 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN45.1638 
5.476 Margherita BETTI  FGP45.2075
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR B WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.122 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1341|1|144.981
2.123 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN2211|1|245.016
3.261 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK3132|2|345.134
4.163 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN482|3|445.163
5.76 Margherita BETTI  FGP551|2|545.207
  Final, Group 2
6.121 NOGRADI Panka  HUN131|4|145.703
7.275 Berenice COMBY  USO221|3|245.459
8.22 Sara MERAZZI  BOR312|4|345.806
9.23 Chiara RODONDI  BOR42|5|445.863
10.175 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW52|5|545.920
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.214 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  OSK3347.765
12.101 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER3347.982
13.21 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR3348.868
14.262 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU3349.392
15.251 Sophie WIBMER  SLI3350.241
16.174 Birgit RADT  KTTZW4448.576
17.213 Aline Holbø DYRSET  OSK4448.898
18.20 Greta CRISTANI  BOR4449.789
19.145 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS4450.634
20.144 Paula EKERTE  JLSS4452.614
21.134 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA5550.401
22.173 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW551:03.572
23.281 Serena D'INCAU  VGP551:05.138
24.24 Elisa BELTRAMI  BOR551:10.828


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton