Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 152, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:21.030Q
2.250 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:22.596
3.3134 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:23.053
4.4129 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:26.674
5.529 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:27.992
 Race 153, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2139 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:19.195Q
2.182 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:19.359
3.344 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA1:23.114
4.4128 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:23.281
 Race 154, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.340 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:24.324Q
2.21 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:24.408 
3.485 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:25.663
116 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPVP
 Race 155, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:23.319Q
2.2140 Zander LIEKENS  YDS1:23.386 
3.351 David LINSE  IHCL1:24.237
4.491 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:25.580
 Race 156, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:20.119Q
2.283 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:20.195
3.399 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:23.223
4.436 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD1:27.723
 Race 157, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:19.846Q
2.228 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:22.208
3.373 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:22.226
4.519 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:25.238
5.4135 Louis CARRIE  USO1:28.902
 
Semi Final 777 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 230, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:19.662Q
2.616 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:19.757 
3.2134 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:24.162
4.3128 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:31.313
5.5135 Louis CARRIE  USO1:31.440
6.419 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:51.030
 Race 231, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.351 David LINSE  IHCL1:25.208Q
2.4129 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:25.335
3.536 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD1:25.762
4.199 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:25.798ADV
2140 Zander LIEKENS  YDSP
 Race 232, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:22.600Q
2.485 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:22.672
3.144 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA1:22.860
4.391 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:23.050
5.529 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:27.476
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 233, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:16.041Q
2.3126 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:17.529Q
3.182 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:17.959 
4.450 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:20.085
5.540 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:23.549
 Race 234, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:18.936Q
2.565 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:19.579Q
3.1139 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:19.581
4.283 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:19.902
5.428 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:25.804
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 259, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6140 Zander LIEKENS  YDS1:22.372
2.4135 Louis CARRIE  USO1:24.741
3.3128 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:24.894
4.191 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:24.904
5.519 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:25.084
6.229 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:28.697
 Race 260, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA1:24.328
2.3134 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:24.357
3.185 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:25.202
4.536 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD1:27.230
5.4129 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:57.193
 Race 261, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:18.725
2.173 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:19.604
3.31 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:20.806
4.451 David LINSE  IHCL1:22.504
5.599 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:22.584
 Race 262, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:19.8413
2.1139 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:19.8952 
3.440 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:19.9201
4.350 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:21.401
5.528 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:22.085
 Race 263, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:15.54334
2.382 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:15.64321 
3.498 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:18.15913
4.2126 Lars DIJCK  TRL-    8
565 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTKP5
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.97 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1341|1|11:15.543
2.82 Jurre NAUTA  SCT2212|3|21:15.643
3.98 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI3131|1|31:18.159
4.126 Lars DIJCK  TRL481|2|41:17.529
5.65 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK51|2|P1:19.579
  Final, Group 2
6.83 Stefan EVERTS  SCT132|4|11:19.841
7.139 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS221|3|21:19.195
8.40 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW311|5|31:19.920
9.50 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL42|4|41:20.085
10.28 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR52|5|51:22.085
  Final, Group 3
11.16 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1P|2|11:18.725
12.73 Timeo CALANCA  RPV23|1|21:19.604
13.1 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD32|1|31:20.806
14.51 David LINSE  IHCL43|1|41:22.504
15.99 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA53|4|51:22.584
  Final, Group 4
16.44 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA13|3|11:22.860
17.134 Lucas MOINDRON  USO23|3|21:23.053
18.85 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT33|2|31:22.672
19.36 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD44|3|41:25.762
20.129 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL54|2|51:25.335
  Final, Group 5
21.140 Zander LIEKENS  YDS12|P|11:22.372
22.135 Louis CARRIE  USO25|5|21:24.741
23.128 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL34|4|31:23.281
24.91 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES44|4|41:23.050
25.19 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV54|6|51:25.084
26.29 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR65|5|61:27.476


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo