Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 November 2021
 
Kwart Finales 1000 meter Divisie B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 48, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:35.247Q
2.2110 Brian BOER  STB1:35.341Q
3.6129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:35.431 
4.4192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:35.783
5.540 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:36.485
6.174 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:37.372
 Race 49, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5202 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:35.279Q
2.288 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:35.537Q
3.437 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL1:36.565 
4.121 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:38.001
5.3135 Femke DE BOER  TRL-    
 Race 50, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:35.054Q
2.1190 Leon VISSER  SVU1:35.142Q
3.2203 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:35.268
4.5143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:36.448
5.649 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:41.232
6.4188 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:52.649
 Race 51, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1198 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG1:30.665Q
2.4189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:32.101Q
3.393 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:32.307
4.247 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ2:03.689
5.5224 Chris BARTELS  STB-    
 
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 60, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.449 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:36.487Q
2.2143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:36.586Q
3.6135 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:36.610
4.5188 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:36.657
5.321 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:39.394
6.1129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL-    
 Race 61, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.547 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:34.280Q
2.6224 Chris BARTELS  STB1:34.884Q
3.474 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:36.580
4.1192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:45.022
5.337 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL-    
240 Angel DALEMAN  IHCLP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 62, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2190 Leon VISSER  SVU1:31.598Q
2.1106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:31.875Q
3.326 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:31.931
4.5110 Brian BOER  STB1:31.946
5.4203 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:32.191
 Race 63, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.588 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:31.883Q
2.1198 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG1:32.086Q
3.2189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:32.257
4.393 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:32.398
4202 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZP
 
Finale 1000 meter Divisie B
 Race 72, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:32.458 
2.640 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:32.486
3.1188 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:32.913
4.221 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:38.281
5.537 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL-    
4129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRLP
 Race 73, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6202 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:30.597 
2.1224 Chris BARTELS  STB1:33.344
3.4143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:33.782
4.249 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:34.697
5.5135 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:34.927
6.374 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ-    
 Race 74, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2203 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:43.103 
2.1110 Brian BOER  STB1:43.115
3.447 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:43.219
4.393 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:43.237
 Race 75, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Leon VISSER  SVU1:37.582 
2.2106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:37.697
3.426 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:38.315
4.6189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:40.546
5.388 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:18.203
5198 Warre VAN DAMME  STKGP
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.190 Leon VISSER  SVU102|1|11:31.598
2.106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB21|2|21:31.875
3.26 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW31|3|31:31.931
4.189 Daniel BROUWER  SVU42|3|41:32.101
5.88 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU52|1|51:31.883
6.198 Warre VAN DAMME  STKGP1|2|P1:30.665
  Finale, Groep 2
7.203 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT13|5|11:32.191
8.110 Brian BOER  STB22|4|21:31.946
9.47 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ34|1|31:34.280
10.93 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU43|4|41:32.307
  Finale, Groep 3
11.202 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ11 |NS|11:30.597
12.224 Chris BARTELS  STB25|2|21:33.344
13.143 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL34|2|31:33.782
14.49 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ45|1|41:34.697
15.135 Femke DE BOER  TRL55|3|51:34.927
16.74 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ66|3|61:36.580
  Finale, Groep 4
17.192 Jonas DE JONG  SVU14|4|11:32.458
18.40 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL25 |NS|21:32.486
19.188 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU36|4|31:32.913
20.21 Fabian RADT  DKIJV44|5|41:38.001
21.37 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL53|5|51:36.565
22.129 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRLP3|6|P1:35.431


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro