Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Dresden, Germany - 20-21 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter LG1
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 97, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:13.319Q
2.131 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:13.829Q
3.237 Anna BABER  EVD1:13.952 
4.459 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:14.166
5.365 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC1:17.305
 Race 98, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:11.261Q
2.250 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:11.496Q
3.315 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:12.919
4.41 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:15.626
 Race 99, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.557 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:12.177Q
2.130 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:12.561Q
3.370 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:13.240
4.477 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:18.818
5.251 Emil KOCH  EVD1:35.304
 Race 100, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:12.261Q
2.248 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:12.374Q
3.116 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:13.938 
4.376 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:14.458
 
Semi Final 777 meter LG1
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 105, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 Emil KOCH  EVD1:14.599Q
2.116 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:14.775Q
3.31 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:14.983 
4.276 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:38.425
 Race 106, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:11.688Q
2.137 Anna BABER  EVD1:16.240Q
3.477 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:16.415 
4.365 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC1:16.916
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:09.770Q
2.146 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:10.414Q
3.250 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:10.981 
4.531 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:13.632
5.315 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:13.752
 Race 108, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:10.021Q
2.157 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:10.061Q
3.348 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:10.138
4.570 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:12.587
5.430 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:12.962
 
Final 777 meter LG1
 Race 113, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:15.183
2.11 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:15.296
3.277 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:17.586
4.365 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC1:20.378
 Race 114, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:11.430
2.251 Emil KOCH  EVD1:12.569
3.316 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:13.186
4.437 Anna BABER  EVD1:15.565
 Race 115, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:10.9573
2.270 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:11.8552
3.330 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:12.0301
4.515 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:14.624
5.431 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:43.403
 Race 116, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:09.58334
2.546 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:10.18221
3.357 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:11.35213
4.448 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:13.7308
5.25 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:57.8675
 
Distance Classification 777 meter LG1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.7 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1341|1|11:09.583
2.46 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2211|2|21:10.182
3.57 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD3131|2|31:10.061
4.48 Brandon JAHN  EVD482|3|41:10.138
5.5 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO551|1|51:10.021
  Final, Group 2
6.50 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD132|3|11:10.957
7.70 Till SCHÄFER  MERC223|4|21:11.855
8.30 Svea ROTHE  ETR312|5|31:12.030
9.15 Gustav HAMANN  ETR43|5|41:12.919
10.31 Bent SCHOOB  ETR52|4|51:13.632
  Final, Group 3
11.59 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD14|1|11:11.430
12.51 Emil KOCH  EVD25|1|21:12.569
13.16 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR33|2|31:13.186
14.37 Anna BABER  EVD43|2|41:13.952
  Final, Group 4
15.76 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI14|4|11:14.458
16.1 Katharina ULRICH  ECK24|3|21:14.983
17.77 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI34|3|31:16.415
18.65 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC45|4|41:16.916


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo