Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Dresden, Germany - 20-21 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter LG1
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD-    Q
2.170 Till SCHÄFER  MERC-    Q
3.351 Emil KOCH  EVD-     
4.216 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR-    
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.557 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD-    Q
2.430 Svea ROTHE  ETR-    Q
3.21 Katharina ULRICH  ECK-     
4.365 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC-    
5.137 Anna BABER  EVD-    
 Race 27, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO42.893Q
2.246 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD43.713Q
3.329 Louis ROSS  ETR45.980
4.531 Bent SCHOOB  ETR46.627
5.476 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI46.745
 Race 28, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Brandon JAHN  EVD45.001Q
2.45 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO45.020Q
3.259 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD46.311
4.315 Gustav HAMANN  ETR46.824
5.577 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI49.880
 
Semi Final 500 meter LG1
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.376 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI46.891Q
2.131 Bent SCHOOB  ETR46.923Q
265 Sean MCCONNELL  MERCDNS
 Race 34, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR47.510Q
2.115 Gustav HAMANN  ETR47.633Q
3.437 Anna BABER  EVD49.689
4.377 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI52.326
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Brandon JAHN  EVD44.898Q
2.25 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO44.940Q
3.350 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD45.001 
4.470 Till SCHÄFER  MERC45.221
5.659 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD45.300
6.551 Emil KOCH  EVD45.395
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO43.092Q
2.246 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD43.804Q
3.557 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD44.612
4.429 Louis ROSS  ETR45.841
5.630 Svea ROTHE  ETR46.801
6.31 Katharina ULRICH  ECK47.161
 
Final 500 meter LG1
 Race 41, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC49.244
2.177 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI49.278
 Race 42, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Gustav HAMANN  ETR47.301
2.176 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI47.406
3.316 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR47.416
4.537 Anna BABER  EVD47.776
5.231 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:12.427
 Race 43, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD44.9403
2.270 Till SCHÄFER  MERC45.2692
3.529 Louis ROSS  ETR45.5651
4.359 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD45.661
5.451 Emil KOCH  EVD45.745
6.630 Svea ROTHE  ETR46.802
7.71 Katharina ULRICH  ECK47.382
 Race 44, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO42.98634 
2.357 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD43.76421
3.246 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD43.79813
4.448 Brandon JAHN  EVD44.0588
5.55 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO56.9465
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.7 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1341|1|142.893
2.57 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD2211|3|243.764
3.46 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD3132|2|343.713
4.48 Brandon JAHN  EVD481|1|444.058
5.5 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO552|2|544.940
  Final, Group 2
6.50 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD131|3|144.940
7.70 Till SCHÄFER  MERC222|4|245.221
8.29 Louis ROSS  ETR313|4|345.565
9.59 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD43|5|445.300
10.51 Emil KOCH  EVD53|6|545.395
11.30 Svea ROTHE  ETR62|5|646.801
12.1 Katharina ULRICH  ECK73|6|747.161
  Final, Group 3
13.15 Gustav HAMANN  ETR14|2|146.824
14.76 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI25|1|246.745
15.16 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR34|1|347.416
16.37 Anna BABER  EVD45|3|447.776
17.31 Bent SCHOOB  ETR54|2|546.627
  Final, Group 4
18.65 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC14 |-|149.244
19.77 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI25|4|249.278


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports