Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 17 February 2017

9:30 Warming up Ladies Junior B
9:40 Warming up Men Junior B
9:50 Ice Res (Full)
10:05 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:02 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:00 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior B
12:20 Men Junior B 1500 meter, Final 6 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior B
12:48 Ice Res (Track)
13:03 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Full)
13:50 Warming up Men Junior A
14:00 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
14:10 Warming up Men
14:20 Ice Res (Full)
14:35 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:49 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men 1500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:04 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Final 6 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior A
17:32 Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior
17:52 Men 1500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men
18:12 Ice Res (Track)
18:27 Men Junior A 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men 500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
19:15 End

Saturday, 18 February 2017

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior B
8:10 Warming up Men Junior B
8:20 Ice Res (Full)
8:35 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:17 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:02 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior B
10:18 Men Junior B 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior B
10:41 Ice Res (Track)
10:56 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:53 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Full)
12:45 Warming up Men Junior A
12:55 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
13:05 Warming up Men
13:15 Ice Res (Full)
13:30 Men Junior A 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:22 Men Junior A 500 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results    video
Men 500 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results    video
Ice Res (Track)
15:22 Men Junior A 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior A
15:45 Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior
16:01 Men 500 meter, Final 6 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men
16:19 Ice Res (Track)
16:34 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:44 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
18:29 End

Sunday, 19 February 2017

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior B
8:08 Warming up Men Junior B
8:16 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
8:24 Warming up Men Junior A
8:32 Warming up Men
8:40 Ice Res (Full)
8:55 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:49 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Finals 6 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Men 1000 meter, Semi Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:49 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior B  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior B
11:08 Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final 8 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior B  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior B
11:37 Ice Res (Track)
11:52 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Final 7 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior A  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior A
12:18 Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior
12:37 Men 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men
12:57 Ceremony Overall Classifications
13:17 End

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter